Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caliente
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21150 Los Cabos Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$695,000.00 ($173.71 / sqft )

21150 Los Cabos Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4001 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479647
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Shelley Mahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind 3bd/3ba custom home backs up to Lake Lago Caliente/wetland. The U shape design surrounds a central garden area where you can experience Florida nature at its best. The home is locat
Active
Details for 21007 Los Cabos Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$648,000.00 ($232.84 / sqft )

21007 Los Cabos Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486912
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Cari Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the beautiful clothing optional resort of Caliente is this adorable one family home. It has a large kitchen, living room, dining room area that will make you very comfortable. With a privat
Active
Details for 6828 Sombras Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$582,000.00 ($217.08 / sqft )

6828 Sombras Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387749
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Caliente Clothing Optional Living enjoy this beautifully furnished End Unit Villa 2BR + Flex Room, 2.5 Baths, 2,301 Sq Ft with lanai and beautiful water views, offering a seamless, move in ready lif
Active
Details for 6741 Vista Del Lago Avenue, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$579,000.00 ($185.22 / sqft )

6741 Vista Del Lago Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490904
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Sophia Necker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the quiet peaceful side of the Villas. Most Beautiful Furniture included! Waterview from beautiful back lanai. Experience resort style living in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5
Active
Details for 6818 Sombras Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$545,000.00 ($172.85 / sqft )

6818 Sombras Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490524
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nick Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $34,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT: RARE opportunity to own a premier end unit townhouse with breathtaking water views and a level of upgrades that truly sets it apart! Located within the exclusive, gated comm
Active
Details for 6816 Dali Avenue 201, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$320,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

6816 Dali Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883951
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact April Genter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living has many perks especially when you can live in a clothing optional environment. Yes, you can enjoy walking the trails, bicycling in the buff, and playing tennis or pickle ball with
Active
Details for 6808 Dali Avenue 204, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$307,500.00 ($256.25 / sqft )

6808 Dali Avenue 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504538
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Cari Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT WITH VIEWS OF TWO LAKES!! Located in the beautiful clothing optional community of Caliente is this fabulous two bedroom two bath condo. The entire condo has been re done with tile, a beauti
Active
Details for 21011 Picasso Court 106, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$279,000.00 ($247.34 / sqft )

21011 Picasso Court 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497697
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Sophia Necker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor 2 Bedroom End Unit!!!! Updates to this unit Bose Radio, Water filter, electric fireplace, one year home maintenance contract on AC. Freshly painted, new floors, new Stainless Steel Appl
Active
Details for 6801 Dali Avenue 206, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$275,000.00 ($229.17 / sqft )

6801 Dali Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465860
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Cari Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in beautiful Caliente clothing optional resort is this adorable "Key West West style", two bedroom two bath condo. This condo has new floors, countertops, refrigerator, stove, dishwasher and m
Active
Details for 6801 Dali Avenue G104, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$269,900.00 ($224.92 / sqft )

6801 Dali Avenue G104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7871990
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and bright furnished ground level condo in the guard gated clothing/optional community of Caliente Resort. Neutral 16" tile and colors throughout this lovely unit. Kitchen features solid surface
Wade M. Berlin