Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Callaway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 808 Plantation Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,050,000.00 ($293.21 / sqft )

808 Plantation Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3581 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: 778961
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 808 Plantation Drive, a stunning blend of plantation and coastal charm with 102 feet of breathtaking waterfront. A beautifully maintained single story home with a dock that offers the ulti
Active
Details for 7027 Yellow Bluff Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$770,000.00 ($320.30 / sqft )

7027 Yellow Bluff Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784939
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUSLY AFFORDABLE, DEEP WATERFRONT, WITH ACCESS TO THE GULF AND EVEN SOUTH AMERICA, IF YOU LIKE!! Meticulously maintained, this beautifully built home has a great layout to enjoy the water views f
Active
Details for 133 Tyndall Parkway, Panama City, FL 32404
$750,000.00

133 Tyndall Parkway More Like This

  1. MLSID: 787488
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity to buy out parcel on busy Tyndall Parkway, in front of the soon to be rebuilt 'Beacon Pointe North' shopping center. This will be a newly created parcel with reciprocal parking on mai
Active
Details for 7033 Benton Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$710,000.00 ($260.55 / sqft )

7033 Benton Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776817
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this beautiful waterfront oasis! Located in Callaway Point, home is nestled in a quiet cul de sac on a peninsula so water views are panoramic! Water access is located 90 ft from dwelli
Active
Details for 285 Hugh Thomas Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$625,000.00 ($256.36 / sqft )

285 Hugh Thomas Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781917
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now priced below appraised value! *Construction Complete* 1% lender credit with preferred lender to buy down rate or prepaids and closing costs! Discover your dream home located on Callaway Bayou just
Active
Details for 7111 Winona Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$620,000.00 ($310.47 / sqft )

7111 Winona Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789098
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deep water paradise!!! Welcome to the ultimate coastal retreat where breathtaking views and endless water access come together in one unforgettable property! Nestled at the end of a quiet dead end str
Active
Details for 7019 Yellow Bluff Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$609,900.00 ($299.71 / sqft )

7019 Yellow Bluff Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788139
  2. Provided by Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront escape with direct Gulf access, where comfort, space, and outdoor living come together in one incredible property. Situated on a generous lot with sweeping water views, t
Active
Details for 10312 Inverness Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$597,000.00 ($131.38 / sqft )

10312 Inverness Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166371
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought After Callaway Place in Prestigious PGA Village! You will love this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath pool home perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with stunning lake views. Feat
Active
Details for 6907 Hugh Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$550,000.00 ($246.75 / sqft )

6907 Hugh Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787400
  2. Provided by Own It Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living at its best on Callaway Bayou! This charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on an oversized 0.67 acre lot with direct, unobstructed access to the Gulf (no low bridges to limit your boat
Active
Details for 7048 Hugh Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$425,000.00 ($260.10 / sqft )

7048 Hugh Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781654
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming, meticulously cared for brick home in the peaceful Callaway Shores community, offering beautiful views of Callaway Bayou and over 1/3 acre of outdoor space. Enjoy the quiet, c
Wade M. Berlin