Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Calusa Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2067 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$999,900.00 ($205.19 / sqft )

2067 Tocobaga Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4873 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686480
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Capek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Nestled within the desirable Calusa Lakes community, this beautiful residence is thoughtfully designed with living space that blends luxury with comfort! This beautifully maintained home
Active
Details for 2120 Muskogee Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$869,000.00 ($242.13 / sqft )

2120 Muskogee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3589 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144018
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Marsha Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On the largest homesite within the Calusa Lakes community, this residence captures serene preserve, water and distant golf course views from a private setting designed for everyday comfort and enterta
Active
Details for 2201 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$849,000.00 ($213.59 / sqft )

2201 Calusa Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524742
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Batliner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!!! AWESOME 4 bedroom and dedicated office pool home that has been totally updated/upgraded in the gated/golf course community of Calusa Lakes, a highly desirable community that is NOT in a flood
Active
Details for 1963 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$678,000.00 ($200.65 / sqft )

1963 White Feather Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3379 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141719
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Molkenthin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom golf course home no cdd fees low hoa! Why pay more in monthly fees when you can put that money elsewhere? Located in the highly sought after ga
Active
Details for 2115 Muskogee Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$620,000.00 ($228.95 / sqft )

2115 Muskogee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680285
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Joyce Sacco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gracefully set along the prestigious Calusa Lakes Golf Course, this impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bath coastal retreat offers sweeping views of the 11th fairway framed by lush, tropical gre
Active
Details for 1985 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$579,000.00 ($175.35 / sqft )

1985 White Feather Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143380
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Driscoll-Kendrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1985 White Feather Lane, nestled within the highly sought after GATED GOLF COMMUNITY of Calusa Lakes. This beautifully updated and maintained residence offers the perfect blend of privacy,
Active
Details for 2139 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$570,000.00 ($154.10 / sqft )

2139 Calusa Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3699 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142903
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Wheeler, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Calusa Lakes home with a tranquil setting with an open greenbelt area with the 16th fairway of the popular golf course behind. The home has three bedrooms, two baths and a den off the primar
Active
Details for 2087 Timucua Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$549,000.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

2087 Timucua Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332748
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Diane Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private retreat in the coveted, gated golf community of Calusa Lakes. Nestled among mature trees and tropical landscaping in maintenanc
Active
Details for 2081 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$549,000.00 ($151.74 / sqft )

2081 Tocobaga Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147188
  2. Provided by LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Austin Tracy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST PRICED HOME IN CALUSA LAKES Courtyard Style Pool Home Backing to the Golf Course and Preserve This one is special. A true courtyard style layout means you get a fully detached casita sitting ju
Active
Details for 2152 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$499,000.00 ($209.05 / sqft )

2152 Calusa Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110553
  2. Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Buttner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3BR/2BA home in the sought after gated Calusa Lakes communityupdated, low HOA, and just minutes to the beach! Nestled beneath beautiful live oak trees, this well maintained home offer
Wade M. Berlin