Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cambridge F Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,300,000.00 ($725.45 / sqft )

1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023884
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
Active
Details for 6204 Heritage Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$269,900.00 ($151.80 / sqft )

6204 Heritage Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1778 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684075
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Flathman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living in Cambridge Village West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in this 55+ community, this charming 2 bedroom 2 bath home
Active
Details for 9058 Arundle Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$224,900.00 ($112.39 / sqft )

9058 Arundle Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885245
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kathleen Despota
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This highly sought after 2/2/2 condo in top shape is ideally located on a corner lot just steps from the active clubhouse in one of trinity's most popular and affordable
Active
Details for 2043 Cambridge C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$149,000.00 ($212.86 / sqft )

2043 Cambridge C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11081627
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, Bright & Beautiful! Welcome to this spacious and stylish 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo in South Florida's premier 55+ community Century Village Deerfield Beach! Ideally situated on the 2nd floor just
Active
Details for 2073 Cambridge D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$149,000.00 ($172.45 / sqft )

2073 Cambridge D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003592
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Impeccable turnkey 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located directly across from the Century Village Deerfield Beach Clubhouse and close to places of worship. This move in ready
Active
Details for 2074 Cambridge D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$149,000.00 ($212.86 / sqft )

2074 Cambridge D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003796
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing turn key condo with spectacular water view. 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located directly across from the Century Village Deerfield Beach Clubhouse and close to places of worship. This move in re
Active
Details for 1038 Cambridge, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$148,900.00 ($212.71 / sqft )

1038 Cambridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026641
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated residence located in the highly desirable Century Village community in Deerfield Beach. This meticulously renovated unit showcases quality upgrades, designer finish
Active
Details for 4159 Cambridge G  4159, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$147,900.00 ($178.62 / sqft )

4159 Cambridge G 4159 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002257
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location!! Directly aross from the clubhouse! Come and enjoy this beautiful waterview from your back patio! Brand new ac! Floor to ceiling glass enclosure gives the mirage of actually living
Active
Details for 2051 Cambridge C, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$142,000.00 ($202.86 / sqft )

2051 Cambridge C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006947
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom second floor unit, offering an open concept floor plan perfect for entertaining friends. The modern kitchen features sleek white cabinets
Active
Details for 167 Cambridge G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$134,999.00 ($149.50 / sqft )

167 Cambridge G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019519
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated CORNER condo, 2 bedrooms ,1.5 bath. Completely updated throughout featuring brand new impact windows and blinds, new AC unit, new hot water heater, and new met
Wade M. Berlin