Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cambridge Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 573 Neumann Village Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
$410,000.00 ($194.96 / sqft )

573 Neumann Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2103 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341136
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Laguna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable community of The Villages of West Oaks. Sitting on a spacious acre corner lot, this property offers extra outdoor space perfec
Active
Details for 6504 Heritage Lane 99, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$364,900.00 ($249.59 / sqft )

6504 Heritage Lane 99 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1462 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.40 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688807
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Newcomer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cambridge vilage west has low hoa fee of $293. The single family home's beauty goes beyond the sturdy concrete/stucco walls. The updated/upgraded inside is a designer inspired 2bd/2bth with french doo
Active
Details for 3215 Mercer Road, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$299,000.00 ($168.45 / sqft )

3215 Mercer Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684270
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Maintenance fee of $225.00 a month!!!!! This impeccably clean and beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is truly move in ready and designed for easy Florida living. The home features ceramic ti
Active
Details for 3311 Mercer Road 3311, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$285,500.00 ($174.40 / sqft )

3311 Mercer Road 3311 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1637 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690519
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Cambridge Village remodeled stand alone villa will have a NEW roof before closing. The 55+ home is light and bright with additional square footage to provide a third bedroom for visitors. The un
Active
Details for 6204 Heritage Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$269,900.00 ($151.80 / sqft )

6204 Heritage Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1778 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684075
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Flathman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living in Cambridge Village West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in this 55+ community, this charming 2 bedroom 2 bath home
Active
Details for 1121 Cambridge F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$269,000.00 ($320.62 / sqft )

1121 Cambridge F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003729
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing first floor 2 bedroom with 1 full plus half bath condo with the most captivating panoramic water view. Your condo has full hurricane protection with impact windows and doors plus the rear pati
Active
Details for 3303 Chicago Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$267,000.00 ($190.85 / sqft )

3303 Chicago Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686986
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Delbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cambridge Village 2 bedroom and 2 bath Single stand alone condominium community with super low affordable condo fee to include trash, internet, cable, ground maintenance and recreational
Active
Details for 1401 128th Terrace 212h, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$265,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

1401 128th Terrace 212h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012717
  2. Provided by CMV Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in active adult living in this spacious corner unit located in the prestigious 55+ community of Century Village. This home features a private screened in balcony with serene vi
Active
Details for 3304 Mcdill Road, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$239,000.00 ($179.43 / sqft )

3304 Mcdill Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660642
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Delbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the active Community of red tile roofed stand alone villas of Cambridge Village. Make your move or scoop up your snowbird home away from h
Active
Details for 6608 Auburn Avenue 6608, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$234,900.00 ($163.47 / sqft )

6608 Auburn Avenue 6608 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488674
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amber Browder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly desirable 55+ community of Cambridge Village! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience,
Wade M. Berlin