Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camelot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$749,900.00 ($164.16 / sqft )

62 Camelot Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4568 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505779
  2. Provided by TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Joe Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Active
Details for 2094 Camelot Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$625,000.00 ($148.81 / sqft )

2094 Camelot Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399370
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Marie A Collins PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In search of a new family to love this exceptional home as much as the current owners do. This beautifully maintained FOUR bedroom (including two ensuites), THREE bath pool home sits on over a acre l
Active
Details for 1999 Sir Lancelot Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$620,000.00 ($169.86 / sqft )

1999 Sir Lancelot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149203
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victor Mallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Camelot community of St. Cloud, Florida! This stunning 2,306 square foot ranch style home sits on 0.52 ac
Active
Details for 2509 Skif Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$589,500.00 ($188.82 / sqft )

2509 Skif Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377485
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nancy Kubo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Remodeled Pool Home with Two Primary MasterBedrooms!! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home located in the desirable Camelot at Mariners Village community. This spacious
Active
Details for 1910 Sir Lancelot Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$560,000.00 ($174.24 / sqft )

1910 Sir Lancelot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402569
  2. Provided by WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony O'Reilly Brookes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1910 Sir Lancelot Circle, where space, privacy, flexibility, and Florida living come together. Located in the gated Camelot community in St. Cloud, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an
Active
Details for 6002 Renaissance Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$530,000.00 ($188.34 / sqft )

6002 Renaissance Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146842
  2. Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Jose Marrero Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home is located in the serene Camelot community of St. Cloud, boasts breathtaking lake views, and is situated on an oversized lot, reflecting true pride of ownership. The semi custom sin
Active
Details for 5829 Guenevere Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$529,900.00 ($132.11 / sqft )

5829 Guenevere Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4011 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137470
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Kish Munjal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5829 Guenevere Ct your private retreat in the heart of St. Cloud! Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in a beautifully maintained gated community, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home off
Active
Details for 1210 Lady Elaine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$525,000.00 ($206.61 / sqft )

1210 Lady Elaine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478008
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Erica Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained canal front home offering direct access to beautiful Lake Valrico, where residents enjoy optional HOA amenities including lake access, tennis courts, and a large picnic
Active
Details for 1501 Avalon Boulevard, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$470,000.00 ($181.75 / sqft )

1501 Avalon Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386150
  2. Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Viv Lehman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait months to build when you can move into a home that feels brand new? This fun 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Casselberry has been fully updated and ready to enjoy. Fresh paint inside and out, plus
Active
Details for 1204 Lady Guinevere Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$410,000.00 ($151.07 / sqft )

1204 Lady Guinevere Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507650
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Degroot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1204 Lady Guinevere a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office, designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring laminate flooring throughout, this home offers an
Wade M. Berlin