Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Candlelight
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 642 Erin Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$359,000.00 ($111.46 / sqft )

642 Erin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3221 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882901
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  3. Contact Alcira Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked beneath mature oak trees in a peaceful Brooksville setting, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 2,400 sq ft of comfortable living space filled with character and pote
Active
Details for 930 Moonlight Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
$299,700.00 ($151.06 / sqft )

930 Moonlight Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258439
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a sought after Brooksville neighborhood, this home features bamboo flooring in the family room, a split bedroom layout for added privacy, and a versatile Florida room ideal for a home offic
Active
Details for 913 Candlebrook Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
$225,000.00 ($205.29 / sqft )

913 Candlebrook Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259233
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the heart of brooksville! Offering abundant natural light, and added privacy, this desirable end unit also features a ch
Active
Details for 913 Candlebrook Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$225,000.00 ($155.17 / sqft )

913 Candlebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506475
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the heart of brooksville! Offering abundant natural light, and added pri
Active
Details for 821 Moonlight Lane 1, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$224,900.00 ($87.78 / sqft )

821 Moonlight Lane 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506225
  2. Provided by VYLLA HOME
  3. Contact James Thomas, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Well Established Candlelight Village Community in the Heart of Brooksville. Built in 1984 this solid Ranch Style stucture is Concrete Block and Stucco. This is the Perfect Base to Build
Active
Details for 911 Candlebrook Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
$175,000.00 ($159.67 / sqft )

911 Candlebrook Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255925
  2. Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two bedroom, two bath, villa. A full kitchen flows into your large dining area and living room. The master bedroom is large with lots of storage. The back of the home has a large Florida/su
Active
Details for 822 Village Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
$165,000.00 ($171.88 / sqft )

822 Village Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258631
  2. Provided by A + Realty Management Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special!!! Call today to see this adorable 2 bedroom 2.5 bath Home! This home needs some TLC which is perfect for your first investment to rent or to flip. This home features an open living r
Active
Details for 843 Village Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
$150,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

843 Village Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259270
  2. Provided by Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to easy Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located just minutes from Historic Downtown Brooksville! Enjoy being close to local boutiques, coffee shops, restaurant
Active
Details for 843 Village Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$150,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

843 Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885574
  2. Provided by HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  3. Contact MIKE Ulloa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin