Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Candlelight Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 913 Candlebrook Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
$225,000.00 ($205.29 / sqft )

913 Candlebrook Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259233
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the heart of brooksville! Offering abundant natural light, and added privacy, this desirable end unit also features a ch
Active
Details for 913 Candlebrook Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$225,000.00 ($155.17 / sqft )

913 Candlebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506475
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Summer Philhower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa located in the heart of brooksville! Offering abundant natural light, and added pri
Active
Details for 911 Candlebrook Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
$175,000.00 ($159.67 / sqft )

911 Candlebrook Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255925
  2. Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two bedroom, two bath, villa. A full kitchen flows into your large dining area and living room. The master bedroom is large with lots of storage. The back of the home has a large Florida/su
Active
Details for 822 Village Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
$165,000.00 ($171.88 / sqft )

822 Village Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258631
  2. Provided by A + Realty Management Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special!!! Call today to see this adorable 2 bedroom 2.5 bath Home! This home needs some TLC which is perfect for your first investment to rent or to flip. This home features an open living r
Active
Details for 843 Village Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
$150,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

843 Village Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259270
  2. Provided by Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to easy Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located just minutes from Historic Downtown Brooksville! Enjoy being close to local boutiques, coffee shops, restaurant
Active
Details for 843 Village Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$150,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

843 Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885574
  2. Provided by HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  3. Contact MIKE Ulloa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin