Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cannongate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 318, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$399,000.00 ($346.96 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 318 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493911
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ana Pazmino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Millenia Park, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo apartment off
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 207, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$357,200.00 ($349.17 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488751
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS INTERNATIONAL LIFESTYLES
  3. Contact Roxana Sangiorgi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exclusive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Millenia Park, ideally located just 2 miles from Epic Universe. This bra
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park  201, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$356,000.00 ($309.57 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143984
  2. Provided by VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jose Serrano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Orlandos highly desirable Millenia district. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in Millenia Park offers modern design, resort style amenit
Active
Details for 850 Hill Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$300,000.00 ($283.55 / sqft )

850 Hill Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021551
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located at 850 Hill Drive D in the desirable Society Hill Cannongate community of West Palm Beach. Offering 1,044 square feet of comfortable livi
Active
Details for 5508 Cannon Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$289,900.00 ($245.06 / sqft )

5508 Cannon Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123330
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two story townhouse, close to shopping, schools. Rental ok . great opportunity to investment , easy HOA
Active
Details for 5112 Society Place I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

5112 Society Place I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168555
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome FOR RENT . Perfect for any family. Open and inviting living area, flowing into a well appointed kitchen. Enjoy a Private patio in this corner unit. Central
Active
Details for 5130 Society Pl W W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,200.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

5130 Society Pl W W H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024236
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this ready to move in ready home! This townhome offers a cozy and private space for your comfort. The home feature bright natural light. New carpet and renovated bathroom. The townhome
Wade M. Berlin