Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canopy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2989 Goldenglow Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,975,000.00 ($387.79 / sqft )

2989 Goldenglow Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5093 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11120400
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly built and absolutely stunning, this property is in the highly sought after Canopy Creek community. This rare opportunity features a spacious 5 bedroom 7 bathroom home with an additional first fl
Active
Details for 3153 Pond Apple Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,695,000.00 ($250.48 / sqft )

3153 Pond Apple Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6767 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11098931
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 6BR, 6.5BA home offers space to live, work & play. Features include a Great Room w/tray ceilings, Club Room, and upstairs Bonus Room. The island Kitchen boasts quartz counters, Monogram
Active
Details for 5211 Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,524,999.00 ($379.07 / sqft )

5211 Blue Daze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018274
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
Active
Details for 12934 Canopy Woods Way Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,350,000.00 ($286.20 / sqft )

12934 Canopy Woods Way Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390704
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Christian Ngoie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On a quiet street, under Canopy of oak trees, residents enter the communitys gated entrance into a secluded community of 49 luxury homes. Situated on a corner lot the SANIBEL model home aka The Castl
Active
Details for 706 Canopy Estates Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,287,000.00 ($241.60 / sqft )

706 Canopy Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5327 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394059
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Rutkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity in a desired luxury neighborhood. A home designed for the way you live today, where walls of glass open completely, blending indoor and outdoor spaces into one seamless experience.
Active
Details for 617 Canopy Estates Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,150,000.00 ($243.80 / sqft )

617 Canopy Estates Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389100
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos are virtually staged. Location. Luxury. Architectural character. Welcome to The Sanibel, affectionately known as The Castle, an awar
Active
Details for 5725 Kawana Trail, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$549,888.00 ($268.89 / sqft )

5725 Kawana Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022796
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning golf course front 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den residence located in the charming gated community of Canopy Cove. This immaculate home showcases elegant faux wood tile flooring throughout an
Active
Details for 1895 Green Dragon Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$510,000.00 ($150.04 / sqft )

1895 Green Dragon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401964
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Chad Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes ask you to compromise. This one asks what you need, then hands it over. Five bedrooms. A flex room. A loft. And the primary suite lives on the main floor, tucked just off the living space w
Active
Details for 400 Canopy Walk Ln  425, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$480,000.00 ($280.37 / sqft )

400 Canopy Walk Ln 425 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308782
  2. Provided by MAY REALTY & RESORT RENTALS
  3. Contact CARSTEN GEORG
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Condo comes with Private Boat Slip in Gated Community Welcome to Canopy Walk, Palm Coast's most desirable gated waterfront community. This beautiful maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 700 Canopy Walk Lane 735, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$480,000.00 ($254.51 / sqft )

700 Canopy Walk Lane 735 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314356
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Branka Damiani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condominium located on the third floor in the desirable Canopy Walk community. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway and marina from y
Wade M. Berlin