Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 148 Glencullen Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,160,000.00 ($260.09 / sqft )

148 Glencullen Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003597
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering 4 bedrooms plus a spacious office or den that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, formal dining, a 2 car garage, and a pr
Active
Details for 301 78th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
$859,999.00 ($265.19 / sqft )

301 78th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006925
  2. Provided by HERTZ REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF May 2026!!! Completely renovated two story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The layout includes one bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, ideal for guests and four b
Active
Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$795,000.00 ($214.46 / sqft )

13106 Royal George Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483715
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty. Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl
Active
Details for 218 Canterbury Dr W W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$715,000.00 ($256.36 / sqft )

218 Canterbury Dr W W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004193
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, updated 4 bedroom + den/office and 2 1/2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance. The primary bedroom, en suite bathroom, office, and half bath are on the ground floor
Active
Details for 17431 Isbell Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$684,900.00 ($201.09 / sqft )

17431 Isbell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482469
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Juan Magria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with a private den/office, offering 2,617 heated square feet of refined living space in a wonderful family friendly Odessa community
Active
Details for 16026 Shinnecock Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$659,900.00 ($235.68 / sqft )

16026 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504839
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Scarlette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home located in Canterbury at The Eagles. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront home offers scenic
Active
Details for 206 Canterbury Drive W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$649,000.00 ($286.16 / sqft )

206 Canterbury Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027716
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Canterbury community of PGA National, this inviting 3BR/2BA single story residence offers 1,745 living sq ft with a 2 car garage and an open concept layout ideal for full time living, s
Active
Details for 264 Canterbury Drive W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$645,000.00 ($287.95 / sqft )

264 Canterbury Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027096
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting and meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence in the Canterbury community at PGA National. Offering 1,696 living sq ft, this home blends comfort and style with stone look tile
Active
Details for 9696 28th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$599,999.00 ($242.82 / sqft )

9696 28th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011220
  2. Provided by All Florida Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Active
Details for 283 Canterbury Drive W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$595,500.00 ($262.57 / sqft )

283 Canterbury Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007802
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Canterbury at PGA National! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home offers spacious living with soaring vaulted ceilings and natural lighting throughout. Rece
Wade M. Berlin