Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9696 28th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$599,999.00 ($242.82 / sqft )

9696 28th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011220
  2. Provided by All Florida Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Active
Details for 18 Lewiston Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$575,000.00 ($149.58 / sqft )

18 Lewiston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3844 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315349
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  3. Contact Noah Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a quiet cul de sac in Palm Coast, 18 Lewiston Court offers generous living space, modern comfort, and a layout designed for both everyday life and entertaining. With nearly 3,000 square feet, t
Active
Details for 27 Lewisdale Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$369,899.00 ($138.33 / sqft )

27 Lewisdale Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2674 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317860
  2. Provided by BETTER BUY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Sawyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed newer home in the Canterbury Estates area of Matanzas Woods, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a versatile bonus room ideal for a home office, flex space, library, or formal
Active
Details for 3125 Canterbury Lake Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$355,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )

3125 Canterbury Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2429 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717350
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Myriam Reulen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful, well appointed house in the desirable Citrus Hills Community, Canterbury Lakes Estates in Hernando, Florida. When you walk into the house, your eyes are immediately drawn to the open, wel
Active
Details for 2786 Canterbury Lake Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$295,000.00 ($119.82 / sqft )

2786 Canterbury Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881899
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Squires
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic find in the intimate community of Canterbury Lake Estates. This well maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an open, split bedroom floor plan designed for comfortable everyday
Active
Listing Details for 3758 Chandler Drive, , FL 34442
$25,000.00

3758 Chandler Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26006563
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime vacant lot located in a growing area of Hernando, FL (34442). This property is ideal for builders and investors looking for new construction opportunities. Situated in an X flood zone with stron
Active
Details for 2961 E. Brigadoon Ct, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$2,300.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

2961 E. Brigadoon Ct Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395933
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Damaris Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Canterbury Lake Estates! This modern new construction offers contemporary finishes, an open floor plan, and a spaci
Wade M. Berlin