Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Capella 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19132 Streamside Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,995,000.00 ($333.84 / sqft )

19132 Streamside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017880
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready luxury lakefront home in boca raton, florida. This stunning fully upgraded residence is meticulously maintained and completely move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully refresh
Active
Details for 19211 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,849,000.00 ($406.20 / sqft )

19211 Creekshore Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167299
  2. Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home. Situated on a rare pie shaped lot with expansive lake views, this beautifully renovated estate offers both privacy and space. The oversized, fully fenced backyard features two generous,
Active
Details for 19434 Estuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,400,000.00 ($330.27 / sqft )

19434 Estuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4239 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023089
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the highly desirable Boca Raton Saturina , offering stunning lake views and modern luxury throughout. This Completely remodeled residence fe
Active
Details for 19211 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$11,500.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

19211 Creekshore Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4552 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006536
  2. Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11553 Big Sky Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$5,250.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

11553 Big Sky Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3487 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015048
  2. Provided by A & B Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling
Wade M. Berlin