Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Captiva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue 303, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$789,900.00 ($323.60 / sqft )

3801 Atlantic Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1109961
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate oceanfront living at the captivating Captiva! This exceptional property boasts stunning, unobstructed views of the ocean from its prime southeast corner location. Prepare to be
Active
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue 303, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$789,900.00 ($323.60 / sqft )

3801 Atlantic Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC291873
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Leonard Renaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue 603, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$762,900.00

3801 Atlantic Avenue 603 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1210708
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and offered at an improved price this amazing 6th floor Penthouse may be the best kept secret in Daytona Beach Shores. Breathtaking views are yours to savor from this coveted Southeast c
Active
Details for 9215 Captiva Circle, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$749,999.00 ($365.85 / sqft )

9215 Captiva Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467564
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  3. Contact Shawna Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome nestled in the beautiful Captiva Cay neighborhood, perfectly positioned in the quiet, residential side of North St. Pete Beachj
Active
Details for 9341 Blind Pass Road, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$675,000.00 ($329.27 / sqft )

9341 Blind Pass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8341011
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tremendous Beach Value at Just $329/SF! Rare opportunity to own over 3,000 SF under roof in the desirable waterfront community of Captiva Cay, just a short walk to the award winning Gulf beaches. Prop
Active
Details for 2902 Captiva Gardens Drive 3, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$279,900.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

2902 Captiva Gardens Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692905
  2. Provided by DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  3. Contact Debbie Hering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a Value Priced "Updated" Villa in Captiva Gardens with or without furniture? You've found it! All of these updates within the last 3 years: Luxury Vinyl Flooring*Hurricane Windows*Kitchen
Active
Details for 2974 Captiva Gardens Drive 17, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$269,900.00 ($164.77 / sqft )

2974 Captiva Gardens Drive 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.71 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688730
  2. Provided by SHORE TO SHORE R.E.
  3. Contact Jim Claydon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. It's time for you to start enjoy living in Captiva Gardens, a small community located on 7 plus acres in the popular Gulf Gate area of Sarasota. This 2b/2b villa is a great unit currently available in
Active
Details for 10881 Sea Hibiscus Lane, Tamarac, FL 33321
$3,350.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

10881 Sea Hibiscus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015062
  2. Provided by Steven D Horvath Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT Captiva's largest 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage, 2 story townhome with parking for 3 vehicles. Features wood style laminate flooring throughout the living areas. Updated kitchen with wood
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,800.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006003
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with a lovely lake view, featuring 1,710 sq ft of living area. The unit offers tile flooring throughout the main areas and vinyl flooring in the bedrooms, along w
Wade M. Berlin