Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carlton Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$10,899,000.00 ($1,010.76 / sqft )
3633 Carlton Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 10783 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Premiere Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
$8,000,000.00 ($667.00 / sqft )
2268 Kings Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 11994 sqft
- Approx. 1.22 acres
- Provided by HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- Contact Kim Schneider
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
$2,399,000.00 ($570.92 / sqft )
3541 Carlton Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4202 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Privacy, space and comfort, thats what 3541 Carlton Lane has to offer. Situated on nearly 1.8 acres, in the private and gated 46 home community of Carlton Estates, lies this turnkey 5 bedroom 4.5 bath
$1,185,000.00 ($331.65 / sqft )
18202 Bridle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3573 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by Century 21 Circle
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A New Construction, Custom Made Home. With quality building materials, quartz counter tops, metal roof, impact windows/doors, spray foam insulation, and on. Ready to move in, enjoy a peaceful 5 acres
$649,900.00
17801 Wagonwheel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.14 acres
- Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1