Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carlton Lakes West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14161 Arbor Pines Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$395,000.00 ($120.43 / sqft )

14161 Arbor Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482664
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Cynjun Diehl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14161 Arbor Pines Dr, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom home offering exceptional value for under $400K. This property has been meticulously cared for, showcasing true pride of ownership t
Active
Details for 11168 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$355,000.00 ($141.66 / sqft )

11168 Leland Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476738
  2. Provided by BCRE CO
  3. Contact BCRE CO Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed DR Horton Aisle model features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,007 sq ft of comfortable living space. This 2018 all block constructed two story home offers an open concept first
Active
Details for 14146 Covert Green, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$340,000.00 ($169.83 / sqft )

14146 Covert Green Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503465
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable South Fork community. Featuring an open concept layout and a functional split floor plan, this home offers comfortable eve
Active
Details for 11167 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,500.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

11167 Leland Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476437
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME! Rare rental opportunity in a desirable Riverview community! Dont miss your chance to lease this spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a versatile floor plan and private fenced
Active
Details for 11152 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

11152 Leland Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501781
  2. Provided by CRE INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Kamel Issa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 story home offers peaceful preserve views with no rear neighbors in the highly desirable Southfork Lakes community. The open concep
Active
Details for 11176 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$2,700.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

11176 Leland Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498719
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marlene Bonham Lovett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE JUNE 15, 2026 4 Bed 2.5 2 car garage attached two story home. This beautiful family styple home was built in in 2018 and located located in the desired Carlton Lakes West community. The t
Active
Details for 11201 Hudson Hills Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$2,500.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

11201 Hudson Hills Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399481
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a spacious two story home nestled in the sought after Carlton Lakes community of Riverview, offering resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, community pool, park,
Wade M. Berlin