Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casa Bella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16170 Rosecroft Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,650,000.00 ($300.55 / sqft )

16170 Rosecroft Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5490 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003612
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 6BR/5BA estate in guard gated Casa Bella offering 4,578 SF and a flexible two story layout. Features include soaring ceilings, marble floors in main living areas, and a granite kitchen with s
Active
Details for 16266 Rosecroft Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500,000.00 ($353.94 / sqft )

16266 Rosecroft Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4238 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023058
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity on an almost 1/2 acre lot with coveted southern exposure and long lake views. This spacious Delray Beach residence offers over 3,100 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4 baths, set on one of C
Active
Details for 8137 Ferentino Pass, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$900,000.00 ($275.74 / sqft )

8137 Ferentino Pass Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011144
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the beautiful Casa Bella community in the city of Delray Beach, 8137 Ferentino Pass invites residents with its impeccable charm and state of the art amenities. Reflective of the vast Florid
Active
Details for 414 Eunice Road, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$662,500.00 ($189.02 / sqft )

414 Eunice Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3505 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955980
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Maggie Olivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Located just four homes from the shimmering shores of Lake Hollingsworth, 414 Eunice Road embodies the timeless appeal and coveted location that Lakeland buyers wait years to find. Situa
Active
Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$649,000.00 ($261.69 / sqft )

40 Casa Bella Circle 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC301295
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY & MGMT. CORP.
  3. Contact JOSEPH SALCEDO
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to suite 1103 at 40 Casa Bella Circle, a luxurious top floor condominium located in the exclusive subdivision of "Hammock Dunes" Palm Coast Florida. This stunning home features 3 bedrooms. 2.5
Active
Details for 165 Avenue De La Mer  402, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$649,000.00 ($179.53 / sqft )

165 Avenue De La Mer 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318435
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience an Exclusive Coastal Condo retreat located in the prestigious, gated, oceanfront community of Hammock Dunes. This Casa Bella Condo is a spacious condo, resembling a single family residence
Active
Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1102, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$599,500.00 ($243.40 / sqft )

40 Casa Bella Circle 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2463 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317705
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Carlene Reardon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a quiet cul de sac on Casa Bella Circle in Hammock Dunes, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,463 square feet of expanded living space and a layout that stands apart. Designed as a
Active
Details for 40 Casa Bella Circle 1101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$499,500.00 ($248.01 / sqft )

40 Casa Bella Circle 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317704
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Carlene Reardon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a quiet cul de sac on Casa Bella Circle in Hammock Dunes, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,014 square feet of well balanced living in one of Palm Coasts most desirable gated com
Active
Details for 7456 34th Court, Hialeah, FL 33018
$400,000.00

7456 34th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538576
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property shows as a 4 bedroom 3 bath. Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Has a separate entrance connected to a 1 bedroom efficiency that could be for family or income producing. Don't miss this opportuni
Active
Details for 3240 Casa Del Rey Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,990.00 ($63.95 / sqft )

3240 Casa Del Rey Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130926
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Gonzalo Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the comfort and lifestyle you've been looking for in the heart of Kissimmee! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,736 square feet of well designed living space, combining styl
Wade M. Berlin