Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casa Costa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 711, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$824,000.00 ($507.08 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158383
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available corner residence with south & east panoramic views. An abundance of natural light. The 7th floor scenery is Mangroves, Intracoastal Waterway & Ocean view. Sunrises & Sunsets are seen
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway 605, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$665,000.00 ($403.03 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway 605 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163795
  2. Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INTRODUCING A 3BR OCEAN VIEW STEAL IN CASA COSTA! A beautiful 1650 sf, 3bed/2ba condo offering the true Florida lifestyle overlooking the pool with ocean views. This gallery style modern condo home ca
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$550,000.00 ($326.41 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011967
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its best in this beautiful furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in East Boynton Beach. This well maintained home offers tranquil views overlooking the lush mangrov
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway 807, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$459,900.00 ($388.10 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway 807 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006682
  2. Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER THE ULTIMATE SOUTH FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN THIS DIRECT OCEAN VIEW 2BED 2BATH AT CASA COSTA. Situated in a resort style waterfront community, this home features a bright, open, all tile floor p
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 610, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$449,900.00 ($365.77 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142767
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this ideal 2BR/2BA condo, uniquely decorated and offering south facing views of the pool deck and lush tropical landscaping. Relax and enjoy true resort style living, all within easy reach of
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway 508, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$449,000.00 ($358.05 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155346
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Casa Costa is a Luxury building in Boynton Beach! Don't miss this spacious condo that offers an additional room that can be used as a bedroom, den/office (no closet). Location is key as this unit is
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 1010, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$439,000.00 ($356.91 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157968
  2. Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 10th Floor, south/east facing 2br/2ba condo at Casa Costa with beautiful water views! This bright, , unit offers 1,230 square feet of living space filled with natural light and serene water v
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 1213, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$435,000.00 ($400.92 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 1213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010817
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa Costa, one of Boynton Beach's premier waterfront communities where luxury living meets unbeatable location. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases sweeping ci
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 609, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$399,000.00 ($295.56 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158022
  2. Provided by SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Bright and well maintained 2/2 plus a DEN condo in a desirable East Boynton Beach community, offering a functional layout filled with natural light. Rental friendly and ideal for inv
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway Ph04, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$349,800.00 ($416.43 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway Ph04 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021171
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This penthouse level residence at Casa Costa Condominiums delivers the kind of light, views, and privacy only the top floor can offer. This 1 bedroom retreat is filled with natural light and features
Wade M. Berlin