Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casa Costa Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 400 Federal Highway 204s, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$319,800.00 ($499.69 / sqft )

400 Federal Highway 204s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021928
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless waterfront living at Casa Costa Condominiums. Unit 204S is a bright and inviting 1 bedroom residence featuring a clean, open layout, modern finishes, and a private balcony to en
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 703, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$259,000.00 ($321.74 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143117
  2. Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 1/1 condo features balcony with west exposure, newer appliances: smooth top range, microwave, washer/dryer in unit, laminate flooring, 24 hour concierge, assigned parking space, two pools, ja
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway Ph09, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$4,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway Ph09 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007721
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning SE corner penthouse with sweeping ocean and intracoastal views. Elegantly furnished and set within a full service building offering five star amenities, including 24 hour doorman, valet park
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway 715, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,350.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway 715 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021490
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 star resort style living at Casa Costa. Rent includes a furnished unit, basic cable, internet, underground parking garage. Additional parking for an additional cost. You can valet, One mile from t
Active
Details for 400 Federal Highway N304, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,400.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

400 Federal Highway N304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166033
  2. Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished turnkey gorgeous 1/1 condo in resort style Casa Costa Condo Condominium. This condo home features smooth top range and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, washer/dryer in unit,
Active
Details for 400 Federal Highway 211s, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,000.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

400 Federal Highway 211s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020227
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Remodeled Furnished Condo located in a 5 star Resort Style Building! Features include Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertop, Wood Look Flooring and tile throughout, and Impact Win
Wade M. Berlin