Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascade Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$570,000.00 ($196.48 / sqft )

5058 Glenville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167430
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model 3 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms & a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot.
Active
Details for 5318 Landon Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$529,000.00 ($165.00 / sqft )

5318 Landon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158194
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular eaton iv model. Featuring 3 full bedrooms plus a hobby room. This property is on a prime lot on the golf course with no rear neighbors. The home has an extended lanai. Granite kitchen with 42'
Active
Details for 5050 Polly Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($184.68 / sqft )

5050 Polly Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162686
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner says sell! Sell! Sell! This beautiful well maintained and expanded cypress model sits on a private parklike setting* porcelain tile* newer kitchen with 42 inch cabinets and tiled backslash* neu
Active
Details for 5361 Angel Wing Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$495,000.00 ($183.20 / sqft )

5361 Angel Wing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022659
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the lifestyle you've been waiting for in the vibrant 55+ community of Cascade Lakes! Enjoy award winning pickleball & tennis with refreshed courts & on staff Pro, newly updated clubhouse schedule
Active
Details for 5178 Pelican Cove Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$355,000.00 ($158.34 / sqft )

5178 Pelican Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154829
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular dorset model. The 3rd bedroom is being used as a den/office. Cascade lakes has one of the finest amenity packages including indoor/outdoor pool, state of the art fitness center, ballroom for s
Active
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$4,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

5058 Glenville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167431
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model. 3 bedroom 2. 5 bathrooms & thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot. Maj
Wade M. Berlin