Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6659 38th Lane E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$695,000.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

6659 38th Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4457 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678540
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers have reduced the price for a quick sale! This stunning five bedroom and four bath pool home is architecturally pleasing inside and out, meticulously cared for by the owners, and perf
Active
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$674,900.00 ($201.52 / sqft )

6671 Liseron 6671 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018781
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after
Active
Details for 107 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($153.87 / sqft )

107 Balmy Coast Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4062 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105380
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary 2,800 sf luxury home, all on one level. Nestled among mature trees with professional landscaping, landscape curbing, and a freshly painted exterior, this home radiates curb appeal from t
Active
Details for 364 Salt Marsh Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($156.17 / sqft )

364 Salt Marsh Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4002 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111422
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE CUSTOM DESIGNED and thoughtfully upgraded Hickory model, located on the highly desirable island, offering approximately 2,551 sq ft with 3 ensuite bedrooms, each with a private bath, plus a sep
Active
Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, Groveland, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($151.81 / sqft )

146 Bayou Bend Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4117 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111943
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Upgrades, Stunning Views, and Furniture is negotiable. Welcome to this luxury residence nestled in Trilogy, a vibrant and upscale community, where elegance and comfort come together. Sit
Active
Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($151.81 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4117 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111943
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 602 Conservation Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$589,999.00 ($310.53 / sqft )

602 Conservation Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104630
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Anthony Scaraggi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Whole House Solar Powered Luxury in Trilogy This immaculate 1,862 sq. ft. home is not only stylish and comfortable its smartly designed for modern living. With a whole house solar panel system (o
Active
Details for 6702 41st Street Circle E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$589,000.00 ($210.13 / sqft )

6702 41st Street Circle E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2803 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689972
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Larry Cushing
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cascades at Sarasota. This Medallion built St. Thomas floor plan offers 2,159 square feet and sits on one of the largest lots in the community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexibl
Active
Details for 168 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$580,000.00 ($141.39 / sqft )

168 Silver Maple Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106032
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **a standout feature of this exceptional home is the custom designed 2nd primary suite and private guest quarters, complete with its own separate entrance, ideal for extended family, visiting guests,
Active
Details for 128 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$579,000.00 ($183.64 / sqft )

128 Balmy Coast Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108985
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact JoAnn Pendley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare find in the premier neighborhood of Trilogy in Groveland (aka Cascades of Groveland)! Beautiful courtyard leading to beveled glass entry door opening up to a fabulous open floorplan with wood
Wade M. Berlin