Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascades Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 376 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$559,000.00 ($169.65 / sqft )

376 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3295 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021785
  2. Provided by Masters Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Cascades at St. Lucie West, a premier gated community offering resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tenni
Active
Details for 499 Blue Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$549,900.00 ($159.62 / sqft )

499 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3445 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164962
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this 3 BED 2 BATH home located in the 55+ Cascades community! This home is loaded with upgrades. The kitchen offers quartz counters, upgraded white cabinets, marble backsplash, gas range, de
Active
Details for 425 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$494,900.00 ($127.62 / sqft )

425 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005671
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely pristine and upgraded "Chardonnay" floorplan in Cascades This custom 3/2/2 home with flex room has 2,211 sq. ft. under air features tile floors and LVT in most areaa. Enjoy true Florida
Active
Details for 504 Serene Meadow Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$479,000.00 ($155.22 / sqft )

504 Serene Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3086 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169026
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2/2 with den. Beautiful hardwood flooring throughout home. Chefs kitchen features gas cooktop with wall oven and ample storage. Formal living and dining rooms and large family room. Re mo
Active
Details for 3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$455,990.00 ($167.34 / sqft )

3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402710
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to The Cascades, located in Haines City. Cascades is the perfect community to call home with its Beautiful Florida Lifestyle and Resort Amenities. Let me Introduce you to
Active
Details for 434 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,900.00 ($109.73 / sqft )

434 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4009 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149068
  2. Provided by Bold Real Estate Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASCADES St. Lucie West beautifully well maintained single family, move in ready home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a den, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality. Nestled on a quie
Active
Details for 3622 Pfeiffer Falls Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$430,990.00 ($165.70 / sqft )

3622 Pfeiffer Falls Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396375
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Find all the space you need in our popular two story Hayden floorplan in Cascades, one of our communities in Davenport, Florida. Inside this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, youll fi
Active
Details for 486 Blue Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$430,000.00 ($132.76 / sqft )

486 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158698
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SERIOUS PRICE IMPROVEMENT....Highly popular lakefront Cabernet Model 3/2 plus den located in the heart of St Lucie West Cascades 55+ Community. This well appointed home highlights crown molding, gorge
Active
Details for 362 Sunview Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$430,000.00 ($167.71 / sqft )

362 Sunview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2564 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005494
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained open "Sapphire" floorplan w/serene water view. 2BD/2BA w/flex room. Kitchen updated w/granite counters, new appliances, shaker style cabinets & a snack bar. Main areas, incl fl
Active
Details for 396 Springview Loop, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,000.00 ($136.50 / sqft )

396 Springview Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158564
  2. Provided by Bold Real Estate Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MASSIVE $50K PRICE DROP BEST VALUE IN CASCADES! This is the deal of the year. Recently reduced by over 11%, this pristine residence shows like a model home. While others look the same, this home sta
Wade M. Berlin