Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedarwood Village 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2336 Sun Valley Circle Bldg 20, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$295,000.00 ($176.75 / sqft )

2336 Sun Valley Circle Bldg 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342993
  2. Provided by PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lizzie Beaudoin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell!!! This is the largest floorplan in the community. Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a loft that you can use as a third bedroom, home office, or gym. Welcome to the established and well
Active
Details for 4638 Sheffield Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$294,900.00 ($162.48 / sqft )

4638 Sheffield Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881285
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kathleen Despota
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a rare find!! Wonderfully updated & upgraded 2/2/2 free standing condo, ideally located lakeside backing to woods in one of the trinity areas most popular and affordable over 55 communities! Ca
Active
Details for 2384 Sun Valley Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$269,900.00 ($184.23 / sqft )

2384 Sun Valley Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1465 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386755
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Anna Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms single story, ground level, end unit condo located within the quaint community of Cedarwood Village with a desirable Winter Park address! This lig
Active
Details for 2317 Sun Valley Circle 2317, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$269,000.00 ($207.72 / sqft )

2317 Sun Valley Circle 2317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398500
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in this charming, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled in the heart of Winter Park! Step inside to an inviting living room with a vaulted ceiling. The fully eq
Active
Details for 2383 Sun Valley Circle 2383, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$269,000.00 ($179.33 / sqft )

2383 Sun Valley Circle 2383 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400674
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jeff Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a peaceful setting within the serene Cedarwood Village community, this charming one story Winter Park condo offers a quiet retreat away from traffic noise, with a rear wooden fence for no v
Active
Details for 2401 Sun Valley Circle 2401, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$265,000.00 ($160.70 / sqft )

2401 Sun Valley Circle 2401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146437
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Bollinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile loft, perfectly situated just minutes from shopping and the vibrant downtown Winter Park area! This light filled end unit offers an op
Active
Details for 4658 Wallingford Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$237,999.00 ($143.72 / sqft )

4658 Wallingford Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428944
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Paul Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find yourself in this bright and cheerful home, with a plethora of amenities, and a serene setting that will capture your heart. As you pull into your private driveway and park your car in your own ga
Active
Details for 4740 Carrington Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$237,000.00 ($143.12 / sqft )

4740 Carrington Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880148
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  3. Contact Kasia Kacpura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Maintained 55+ Villa in Heritage Lake! Move right into this fully furnished, turnkey 2BR/2BA/car garage villa offering 1,300+ sq. ft. of comfortable, maintenance free living. Featuring a
Active
Details for 4730 Sheffield Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$219,900.00 ($130.89 / sqft )

4730 Sheffield Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474899
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Brie Burch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing property now available for the perfect buyers. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 55+ waterfront gem in the heart of New Port Richey! This stunning residence has been thoughtfully transform
Active
Details for 4739 Carrington Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$210,000.00 ($115.70 / sqft )

4739 Carrington Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879600
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kathleen Despota
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Run to this very rare 2 car garage free standing condo ideally located in the trinity area! Interior photos to come when the packing is done its all in great shape! Cathedral ceilings soar over the gr
Wade M. Berlin