Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5016 34th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$653,395.00 ($229.18 / sqft )

5016 34th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538912
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Debra Baird
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find at the vue at celebration pointe! Welcome to this beautiful move in ready townhouse and experience bright, airy living in this 2,518sf, 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 3 story home designed for co
Active
Details for 5438 27th Street, Margate, FL 33063
$463,999.00 ($239.79 / sqft )

5438 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158768
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained two story townhome in the heart of Margate, minutes from highly sought after attractions. Home built in 2019! Offers a bright and open layout with comfortable and large living s
Active
Details for 5001 34th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$439,000.00 ($153.98 / sqft )

5001 34th Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536501
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION POINTE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Improvement on this Gator Fan haven! Luxury elevator townhome within walking distance to the Gator Aider game Day Shuttle in Celebration Pointe. This spacious 2000+ square foot home provide
Active
Details for 3289 50th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$424,900.00 ($214.38 / sqft )

3289 50th Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540252
  2. Provided by ELITE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ariela Mauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A gem just 2 minutes walking from Celebration Pointe and all its entertainment options. This townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms upstairs and a powder room in the first floor. Bathrooms with hi
Active
Details for 5605 Amusement Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$375,000.00 ($151.45 / sqft )

5605 Amusement Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020286
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning spacious Cali model home located in the heart of Fort Pierce, where exceptional curb appeal immediately captures your attention. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impress
Active
Details for 5532 Imagination Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$360,000.00 ($145.51 / sqft )

5532 Imagination Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007008
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Celebration Pointe! Built in 2022, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers a modern layout with versatile floorplan of dining and living space. Enjoy a covered back patio perfect
Active
Details for 5307 Entertainment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$359,999.00 ($150.31 / sqft )

5307 Entertainment Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143805
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market don't miss out! One Buyer's loss is your gain! MOTIVATED SELLER! Currently generating OVER $33,000 in REVENUE yearly! Immediate income potential. This solid concrete block home, bui
Active
Details for 1611 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$350,900.00 ($199.04 / sqft )

1611 Gaiety Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007771
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1814 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$350,900.00

1814 Gaiety Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513376
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about our limited time incentives, builder paid closing costs, and more! The Santa Maria offers a spacious, one story layout designed for comfort and style. Located in Celebration Pointe, this 4 b
Active
Details for 1822 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$350,900.00

1822 Gaiety Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513377
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin