Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration South Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 815 Spring Park Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,820,000.00 ($329.95 / sqft )

815 Spring Park Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5516 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383784
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! Stunning corner lot home in Celebration, the charming town built by Disney, featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a fully equipped garage apartment. This beautifully appointed reside
Active
Details for 1110 Rush Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,390,000.00 ($318.30 / sqft )

1110 Rush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4367 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394888
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES RE
  3. Contact Mary-Kim Shurina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this rare David Weekley Richmond Model home located in the picturesque town of Celebration, Florida. This spacious home welcomes you onto a cha
Active
Details for 1101 Banks Rose Court, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,175,000.00 ($320.25 / sqft )

1101 Banks Rose Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137208
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Christopher Godkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully maintained family home, This Grady Craftsman by David Weekley Homes nestled on a quiet cul de sac in Celebrations sought after South Village. Offering a perfect blend of charm, comfort
Active
Details for 1013 Maiden Terrace, Celebration, FL 34747
$999,000.00 ($292.19 / sqft )

1013 Maiden Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3419 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406995
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Save Big: 1% lender credit (based on loan amount) toward closing costs or rate buy down with sellers preferred lender. Ask for details! Located in Celebrations highly sought after South Village, thi
Active
Details for 1013 Maiden Terrace, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$999,000.00 ($292.19 / sqft )

1013 Maiden Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3419 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406995
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kathryn West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 907 Pawstand Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$799,000.00 ($274.48 / sqft )

907 Pawstand Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2911 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149179
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Kikuko Moribe, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story single family home with 3 bedrooms +2.5 bathrooms +flex room (dining room) +bonus room +2 car garage +front& back porch on corner lot in the beloved town of Celebration, FL. Crown molding an
Active
Details for 1616 Resolute Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$797,000.00 ($233.04 / sqft )

1616 Resolute Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681543
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING! 3 EN SUITE BEDROOMS | 4 BATHS (3Full/1Half)** Stunning, Meticulously Maintained, David Weekley Catalina Coastal, Standalone Townhome ideally situated on palm lined Celebrat
Active
Details for 906 Pawstand Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$4,000.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

906 Pawstand Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1953 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149440
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single Level 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Single Family Home with fenced in yard. Large Mater suite with Tile flooring and updated Bathroom with walk in shower, and custom walk in closet. Formal Dinning room that
Active
Details for 1432 Resolute Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,300.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

1432 Resolute Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149625
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 2 bathroom Townhome with 2 Car Garage in Spring Lake of Celebration. Large first floor features an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout and gorgeous kitchen with granite countertop
Active
Details for 1128 Rush Street B, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1128 Rush Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149176
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Garage apartment with attached 1 car garage. Electric and Water included in the rent. Luxury vinyl flooring thought. Vaulted ceilings with resets lighting. Large windows let tons of n
Wade M. Berlin