Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1011 Central Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$5,200,000.00 ($118.04 / sqft )

1011 Central Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 44053 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6341871
  2. Provided by CURRENT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Sinclair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Investment Opportunity Situated Within Desirable Industrial Area Located in Downtown Orlando Right Off Interstate 4 and SR 408. This 2.02 +/ acre property is the perfect redevelopment opportuni
Active
Details for 417 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,850,000.00 ($472.66 / sqft )

417 Osprey Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3914 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667626
  2. Provided by CATALIST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vannesa Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated downtown living in this 2025 NEW CONSTRUCTION home just steps from Main Street. Built on 16 gauge steel framing, this 3,154 sq ft residence sits 23 FEET ABOVE SEA LEVEL and more th
Active
Details for 1933 Dock Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,495,000.00 ($528.08 / sqft )

1933 Dock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021751
  2. Provided by Real Estate Solutions
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy relaxing in your private heated pool/spa. Floor to ceiling sliders open fully to the private tropical courtyard with a gas grill & turf sitting areaideal for entertaining or unwinding after a da
Active
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,399,000.00 ($983.13 / sqft )

216 Lakeland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096488
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Active
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,199,999.00 ($367.53 / sqft )

736 34th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154238
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Active
Details for 503 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,199,999.00

503 Osprey Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: A4674885
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Patrick Ritchey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIVE UNIT APARTMENT COMPLEX. DTN zoned corner lot in downtown Sarasota. Fully rented month to month annual agreements paying below market value. City zoning allows weekly rentals. Purchase and earn re
Active
Details for 4727 Balboa Park Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,000,000.00 ($217.91 / sqft )

4727 Balboa Park Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4589 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680693
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Hartmark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Over 50K in recent upgrades including a new ROOF and HVAC system!** Step into refined luxury in this exceptional custom Lee Wetherington residence, ideally situated in the heart of the coveted Centr
Active
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$879,000.00 ($192.43 / sqft )

11971 Cypress Key Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020800
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor, offering privacy a
Active
Details for 12036 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$800,000.00 ($196.56 / sqft )

12036 Longview Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679515
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Najjar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you pass through the gates and pull into the driveway, this five bedroom, three and a half bath lakefront pool home makes a statement. With beautiful curb appeal, a wide sidewalk appro
Active
Details for 2204 Central Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
$749,000.00 ($300.80 / sqft )

2204 Central Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497958
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kevin Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless charm with this stunning corner townhome, where classic 1920s inspired architecture meets the ease of modern living. Thoughtfully designed with soaring 9 foot ceilings and an airy o
Wade M. Berlin