Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4727 Balboa Park Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,000,000.00 ($217.91 / sqft )

4727 Balboa Park Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4589 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680693
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Hartmark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Over 50K in recent upgrades including a new ROOF and HVAC system!** Step into refined luxury in this exceptional custom Lee Wetherington residence, ideally situated in the heart of the coveted Centr
Active
Details for 12036 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$800,000.00 ($196.56 / sqft )

12036 Longview Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679515
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Najjar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you pass through the gates and pull into the driveway, this five bedroom, three and a half bath lakefront pool home makes a statement. With beautiful curb appeal, a wide sidewalk appro
Active
Details for 11904 Forest Park Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$675,000.00 ($203.62 / sqft )

11904 Forest Park Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3315 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688356
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Lynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Central Park neighborhood of Lakewood Ranch this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, den, loft, 2.5 bath POOL Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peac
Active
Details for 12146 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$565,000.00 ($237.80 / sqft )

12146 Longview Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686603
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Sadaf Arsalai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after, family friendly community of Central Park in Lakewood RanchAmericas #1 multigenerational community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom residenc
Active
Details for 5008 Mission Park Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$550,000.00 ($165.91 / sqft )

5008 Mission Park Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3315 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690189
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Leicht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake view NEW HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS 3D tour Two story 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in gated Central Park at Lakewood Ranch with lake view. Open concept main level with tile flooring, crown molding, and
Active
Details for 4623 Claremont Park Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$499,000.00 ($190.24 / sqft )

4623 Claremont Park Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2623 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687395
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Contact Rachel Woodruff, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought after Central Park/Claremont Park Maintenance Included private gated community, where refined style meets modern convenience. Designed wi
Active
Details for 11633 Piedmont Park Crossing, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$449,000.00 ($200.36 / sqft )

11633 Piedmont Park Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520656
  2. Provided by DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mackenzie Davis-Mahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller!! Welcome home! Enjoy the florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on an oversized lakefront lot in the gated com
Active
Details for 12187 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$429,900.00 ($164.34 / sqft )

12187 Longview Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2616 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685351
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Audrey Sullivan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12187 Longview Lake Circle, a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, style, and serene water views in the highly desirable Lakewood Ranch community. This spacious residence featur
Active
Details for 4919 Boston Common Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$379,900.00 ($199.74 / sqft )

4919 Boston Common Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501662
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Christopher Hounchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in desirable Central Park at Lakewood Ranch, this thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom + office home offers a bright, open concept layout ideal for e
Active
Listing Details for 393 Midway Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$164,900.00

393 Midway Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11125048
  2. Provided by LPT Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Strategically positioned along the high traffic Midway Road corridor (40,000 AADT), this 0.25 acre commercial parcel offers exceptional visibility and direct access in a rapidly urbanizing trade area.
Wade M. Berlin