Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Champions Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,575,000.00 ($282.97 / sqft )

9829 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879214
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Active
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,499,900.00 ($305.13 / sqft )

10031 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8193 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885609
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positioned just off
Active
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,749,900.00 ($250.77 / sqft )

10706 Ruffino Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6978 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Active
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,500,000.00 ($243.86 / sqft )

9943 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6151 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
Active
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,395,000.00 ($249.96 / sqft )

10435 Pontofino Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883915
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Wooley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Active
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
$1,299,999.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

9728 Milano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8237819
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Denise Denver Samsonenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
Active
Details for 1543 Parilla Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$874,900.00 ($235.63 / sqft )

1543 Parilla Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3713 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883435
  2. Provided by AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
  3. Contact Theo Dragoutsis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom + Office, 3 Bath pool home located in the Sought after Champions Club community of Trinity, FL! Situated on a large corner lot, this stunning residence
Active
Details for 1392 Palmetto Dunes Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$414,900.00 ($127.94 / sqft )

1392 Palmetto Dunes Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3243 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138818
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Vanessa Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1392 Palmetto Dunes is a single story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering more than 2,300 sq ft of living space. Your new home features a bright, open layout that works beautifully for everyday livin
Active
Details for 8945 Azalea Sands Lane 8945, Champions Gate, FL 33896
$350,000.00 ($152.51 / sqft )

8945 Azalea Sands Lane 8945 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142286
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Karen Donohoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Champions Gate and enjoy the lifestyle of luxury and leisure. This spacious and modern property is fully furnished and move in ready. Private attached one car garage on the first floor an
Active
Details for 1261 Long Cove Loop 1261, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$340,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

1261 Long Cove Loop 1261 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690101
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Chris Oleson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Champions Gatewhere every day feels like a vacation. This beautifully maintained home is being offered fully furn
Wade M. Berlin