Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chanler Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 323 Weatherby Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$349,000.00 ($118.55 / sqft )

323 Weatherby Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2944 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358410
  2. Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Joynt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is a Great opportunity to become a homeowner at an excellent price! Welcome to Chanler Ridge, featuring a home with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Upon entering, you'll fin
Active
Details for 325 Weatherby Pl, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$344,888.00 ($147.51 / sqft )

325 Weatherby Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2338 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148860
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mara Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner lot home in the desirable Chandler Ridge community of Haines City!! Offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this spacious two story residence delivers the
Active
Details for 601 Astor Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$325,000.00 ($139.73 / sqft )

601 Astor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358843
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Annette Rodriguez Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't look any further, you just found the MOVE IN READY home you were looking for! This gorgeous 4 bedroom and 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, 1893 sqft heated, located in the establish community of Chanle
Active
Details for 948 Chanler Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$309,500.00 ($123.06 / sqft )

948 Chanler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393676
  2. Provided by EVERYSTATE INC.
  3. Contact Blake Keathley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm and curb appeal abound for this Haines City home! Step inside into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. From there you'll encounter the kitchen, which bo
Active
Details for 981 Chanler Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$1,200.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

981 Chanler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138163
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Peters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT: SPECIAL 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom apartment Utilities included in monthly rent (Electric, Water, Internet)
Wade M. Berlin