Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Xings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5836 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$729,900.00 ($216.91 / sqft )

5836 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479204
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yovi Fermin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Chapel Crossingsa vibrant new community that perfectly combines luxury and comfort. This spectacular corner lot residence boasts over $100,000 IN UPGRADES, offering unpar
Active
Details for 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$724,999.00 ($198.25 / sqft )

31605 Westbury Estates Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486245
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Kerin Clarkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home that is immaculate and move in ready? This is the house for you! Seller helping with closing costs ~ pool home ~ no rear/side neighbors ~ large fenced lot ~ many updates/upgrades ~
Active
Details for 5841 Riverston Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,800.00 ($159.15 / sqft )

5841 Riverston Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491665
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Suman Jeripothula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed Roxbury (Elevation E) floorplan in Chapel Crossings popular, spacious, and thoughtfully designed. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood, this fantastic 1 story layout features a larg
Active
Details for 5707 Maydale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$695,000.00 ($156.15 / sqft )

5707 Maydale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447935
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jorge Morejon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chapel Crossing Conservation, M/I Homes built, Sonoma II Floorplan, Elevation D, a 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, with 3531 heated square feet of modern living with ample space for a growing family or just
Active
Details for 31477 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$645,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

31477 Westbury Estates Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484401
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tamily Abdo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Chapel Crossings, where modern comfort meets an active Florida lifestyle. Situated on a premium homesite in the sought after Westbury Estates, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 31601 Holton Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$599,000.00 ($164.74 / sqft )

31601 Holton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502550
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lindsey Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can have it better right now? Welcome to 31601 Holton Ct in Wesley Chapels premier master planned community, Chapel Crossings. This nearly new M/I Homes Santa Monica delive
Active
Details for 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$579,999.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

5945 Newberry Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4024 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506109
  2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Celina Weathersby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better Than New, Fully Upgraded, and Move In Ready in the Highly Sought After Chapel Crossings Community! Welcome to 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, a stunning 2023 built MI Homes Coronado II offering ove
Active
Details for 5828 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$450,000.00 ($195.65 / sqft )

5828 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478466
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Towanda Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a prime and highly desirable area near Downtown Avalon Park. This spacious layout features a convenient downstairs primary su
Active
Details for 6131 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$349,999.00 ($163.32 / sqft )

6131 Timberdale Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499801
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Mara McCutchen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This like new Coastal villa is located in Timberdale within the highly sought after Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chapel. The beauty starts with a full smart home package and low maintenance li
Active
Details for 31428 Amberview Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$325,000.00 ($159.00 / sqft )

31428 Amberview Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460194
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Aprilyn Cloyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New home for the New Year! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Wesley Reserve at Chapel Crossing community of Wesley Chapel
Wade M. Berlin