Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Char Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4430 North Shore Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$1,690,000.00 ($243.41 / sqft )

4430 North Shore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6943 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521395
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Nolan Springman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4430 North Shore Drive Rarely available waterfront estate with sweeping river and harbor views, private dock and direct boating access. Built by Sorrentino, this elegant residence sits on a lush 0.53
Active
Details for 4460 Northshore Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$1,200,000.00 ($323.80 / sqft )

4460 Northshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7511634
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Kyla Hresko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an extraordinary waterfront retreat at 4460 Northshore Drive in Punta Gorda, Florida. This stunning two story, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers over 3,100 square feet of luxurious li
Active
Details for 6817 Coral Reef Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$574,900.00 ($191.51 / sqft )

6817 Coral Reef Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004065
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the highly sought after Lake Charleston community, located within a top rated school zone featuring four A rated schools. This beautifully maintained residen
Active
Details for 6864 Torch Key Street 6864, Greenacres, FL 33467
$465,000.00 ($192.07 / sqft )

6864 Torch Key Street 6864 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000074
  2. Provided by Home & Business Partners, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great house with new kitchen appliances, new hot water heater, AC less than one year old! Home is across the street from great county park. With ball fields, children's, playgrounds and more. Manat
Active
Details for 6923 Torch Key Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$439,000.00

6923 Torch Key Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552309
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home featuring tile flooring throughout the living, dining, kitchen, and bath areas. This immaculate residence offers upgraded appliances and a bright, open floor plan perfect f
Active
Details for 6824 Long Key Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$423,000.00 ($203.95 / sqft )

6824 Long Key Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012082
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single Family home with a large backyard at the very desirable"CHARLESTON SHORES ISLANDS". Priced below for a fast close. Home needs TLC.
Active
Details for 4411 Melbourne Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$279,500.00 ($156.15 / sqft )

4411 Melbourne Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523969
  2. Provided by HARBORSIDE REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel O'Connell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Punta Gorda home combines modern updates, flexible living space, and exceptional opportunity in one of the areas most con
Active
Details for 4467 Northshore Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$105,000.00

4467 Northshore Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8376677
  2. Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ayden Marinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect canvas for your Florida dream home at 4467 Northshore Dr in the desirable Charlotte Shores community of Punta Gorda. This premium cleared lot is truly build ready, offering a spac
Active
Details for 6864 Torch  , Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,350.00

6864 Torch Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549858
  2. Provided by Home & Business Partners, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant spotless, brand new appliances, water heater, AC less then one year old. Close to schools, shopping, parks, I 95, Fla Turnpike.
Wade M. Berlin