Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Charles Townepk Central Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,000.00 ($215.43 / sqft )
5005 City Street 1314 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1063 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Iris Paz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. BACK ON THE MARKET: Buyer's financing fell through. Appraised for more, priced for you! Immaculate property with no repairs needed. Calling
$195,000.00 ($199.18 / sqft )
2314 Midtown Terrace 1125 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 979 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
- Contact Noor Masri, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully renovated and move in ready, this charming second floor, single level condo is located in the secure, guard gated community of Park Central and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a private p
$188,000.00 ($303.72 / sqft )
2328 Midtown Terrace 1031 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 619 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Melissa Paz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Priced to sell! Move in ready condo ideal for investors seeking a low maintenance, well located rental property in Orlando's growing market.
$160,000.00 ($220.99 / sqft )
2336 Midtown Terrace 932 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 724 sqft
- Provided by URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
- Contact Nuria Laso
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Easy to show! Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with 724 SqFt located in the highly desirable, guard gated community of Park Central, just steps from the Mall at Millenia and minutes to I 4
$145,000.00 ($200.28 / sqft )
5017 City Street 1923 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 724 sqft
- Provided by BAILEY CAMPBELL PROPERTIES
- Contact Nate Bailey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offering approximately 724 square feet of stylish, comfortable living in a gated Orlando community. This fully upgraded unit features a private balcony, tile fl
$128,495.00 ($197.69 / sqft )
5144 City Street 238 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Andrea Endlein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just renovated! Easy to show top floor unit with new paint and new LVP flooring throughout (May 2025). This is a large 650 square foot one bedroom, one bath apartment in Park Central, a 24 hour staffe
$127,000.00 ($175.41 / sqft )
5118 City Street 536 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 724 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income Producing 1BR Condo in Gated Millenia Community Tenant in Place. Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offering 724 square feet of living space in a 24 hour staffed, gated community
$125,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )
5055 City Street 1626 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 724 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offering 724 square feet of comfortable living space in a 24 hour staffed, gated community located next to The Mall at Millenia in the heart of Orlando. This
- 1