Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chase Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2679 Alamosa Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$439,000.00 ($185.70 / sqft )

2679 Alamosa Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398712
  2. Provided by OPEN HOME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Debi Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Price Improvement! Discover this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Lake Mary, FL. From the moment you enter the foyer, youre greet
Active
Details for 3114 Dellcrest Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$415,000.00 ($247.91 / sqft )

3114 Dellcrest Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401017
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained waterfront retreat where every day feels like a getaway. Situated on a tranquil lot with breath taking views, this single story home offers the perfect blen
Active
Details for 2572 Acuna Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$375,000.00 ($188.63 / sqft )

2572 Acuna Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378428
  2. Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage on a quiet street in desirable Chase Groves of Lake Mary. Light and bright with fresh interior paint, brand new carpet, and a clean neutral pal
Active
Details for 5001 Kirkland Way 5001, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$249,000.00 ($180.44 / sqft )

5001 Kirkland Way 5001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361196
  2. Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  3. Contact Kathi Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW LOWER PRICE! Villas at Chase Groves: Well maintained 3/2 condo with beautiful upgrades can be your new home! NEW HVAC 9/2025, new carpeting 9/2024. This popular open floor plan offers plenty
Active
Details for 4001 Kirkland Way, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,150.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

4001 Kirkland Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405980
  2. Provided by D FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Deuselena Nandelstadt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern, low maintenance living in this refined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Lake Marys prestigious Villas at Chase Groves. This contemporary rental features a private garage and exclusive a
Wade M. Berlin