Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chatham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 486 29th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$799,000.00 ($430.03 / sqft )

486 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022037
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 456 28th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$595,000.00 ($352.91 / sqft )

456 28th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025626
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in East Boca Raton offers an excellent investment opportunity in a highly desirable location. Just minutes from Boca's beautiful beaches, Mizner Park, shopping, dining, and
Active
Details for 2629 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$455,000.00 ($176.08 / sqft )

2629 Chatham Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335207
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Emilia Faria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own l
Active
Details for 4912 Sausalito Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$400,000.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

4912 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524970
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,380 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into th
Active
Details for 2558 Chatman Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$398,000.00 ($217.49 / sqft )

2558 Chatman Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135623
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Morelys Caraballo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Location. One of the most desirable community with low HOA fees in kissimmee Florida .Welcome to this immaculate beautiful must see
Active
Details for 4900 Sausalito Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$389,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

4900 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149804
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Offering $5000 Towards BUYER'S CLOSING COST! Welcome to 4900 Sausalito Lane, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in a highly desirable Kissimmee location. This home offers a brigh
Active
Details for 1861 Chatham Place Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$349,900.00 ($163.35 / sqft )

1861 Chatham Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398435
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ana Brillon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and convenience with this beautifully designed and gated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit condominium that perfectly blends space, style, pet free, and low maintenance living. The op
Active
Details for 2305 Chatham Place Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$344,990.00 ($192.73 / sqft )

2305 Chatham Place Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146729
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Tamara Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Market price ....Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after gated community of Chatham Place in Meadow Woods, Orlando. This well maintained home offers a desi
Active
Details for 5501 Chatham Woods Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$339,900.00 ($205.63 / sqft )

5501 Chatham Woods Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375450
  2. Provided by GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Darryl Henderson, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous 3 bed/2. 5 baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is nestled near maitland in a community called chatham woods. This elegant home features 1,233 sq. Ft. Of
Active
Details for 7200 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$319,000.00 ($167.19 / sqft )

7200 8th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411432
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Neelomie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on almost 1/4 acre and offers 1,648 heated square feet of comfortable living. A lovely covered front
Wade M. Berlin