Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chatham Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,000.00 ($430.03 / sqft )
486 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1858 sqft
- Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$595,000.00 ($352.91 / sqft )
456 28th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in East Boca Raton offers an excellent investment opportunity in a highly desirable location. Just minutes from Boca's beautiful beaches, Mizner Park, shopping, dining, and
$5,200.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
216 31st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2272 sqft
- Provided by Meridian Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- East boca very well located single family home. Private pool with new surfacing. No carpets. All new hurricane code windows. Roll down hurricane shutters in patio, pool and lawn maintenance included.
$4,900.00 ($2.20 / sqft )
349 31st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2224 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just minutes from the beach, this charming single family home is very spacious, bright, cozy , very versityle and artistic style throughout. This home features 4 bed/2bath, 1 car garage with large bac
$3,200.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
101 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by JNR Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location! Location! Location! 2 storey apt located in boca. Living room is light & bright with high ceilings. Cook dinner in updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and enjoy in cozy dining ar
- 1