Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Oaks South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2269 Bracknell Forest Trail, TAVARES, FL 32778
$319,000.00 ($132.70 / sqft )

2269 Bracknell Forest Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6291899
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Yolanda Presley, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome Home! This lovely 4bd 2ba home with an open floor plan, nice kitchen with great counter space, perfect for entertaining. Nice wood tile in the kitchen and open space.
Active
Details for 2659 Rotherham Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$299,999.00 ($148.44 / sqft )

2659 Rotherham Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500620
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Philip Bach, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this move in ready 3 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of Tavares! Built in 2017, this home offers like new construction with new quartz countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and fresh paint thro
Active
Details for 4229 Barnsley Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
$299,000.00 ($143.27 / sqft )

4229 Barnsley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100743
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Todd Tharp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene oasis! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a highly sought after split plan layout and boasts vaulted ceilings throughout. The heart of the home is the
Active
Details for 2322 Bexley Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
$295,000.00 ($137.85 / sqft )

2322 Bexley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108956
  2. Provided by VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Berry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the heart of Tavares! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with Bonus Room features a desirable split bedroom floor plan, providing privacy for family or guests while keeping the main
Active
Details for 2359 Bexley Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
$288,000.00 ($187.01 / sqft )

2359 Bexley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394969
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 2359 Bexley Dr, featuring fresh interior paint that creates a bright, updated feel throughout. Newer flooring in key areas helps unify the main living spaces, and the primary bedroom includes
Active
Details for 2440 Bracknell Forest Trail, TAVARES, FL 32778
$286,000.00 ($175.57 / sqft )

2440 Bracknell Forest Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401822
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss 2440 Bracknell Forest Trl, a residence featuring recent updates with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The primary bedroom includes a spacious walk in closet. An inviti
Wade M. Berlin