Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cheval
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Active
Details for 4529 Cheval Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,140,000.00 ($323.17 / sqft )

4529 Cheval Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415251
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this beautiful reites fernandez built 4 bedroom plus office and bonus room, 5 bath, 4,579 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular, over 1/2 acre golf course lot wit
Active
Details for 18701 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,799,990.00 ($173.04 / sqft )

18701 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10402 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497360
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on one of the most exclusive streets.......Welcome to 18701 Pepper Pike in Cheval Golf and Counrty Club. A rare opportunity to own a 6,200+ sq
Active
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,199,950.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

18629 Avenue Capri Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496791
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Active
Details for 18931 Chaville Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,179,000.00 ($285.33 / sqft )

18931 Chaville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491376
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this beautiful m/i homes built 4 bedroom + bonus room (upstairs) + office, 3 bath, 3,296 sq. Ft. Home in cheval! Situated on a spectacular cul de sac, conservation lot, this
Active
Details for 6113 Cognac Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
$998,500.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

6113 Cognac Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500776
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined quiet luxury at 6113 Cognac Circle, ideally situated in the exclusive gated CHEVAL Golf and Country Club. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers 3,136 sq ft and is posi
Active
Details for 6102 Savoy Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
$739,000.00 ($212.91 / sqft )

6102 Savoy Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487856
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Josue Cifuentes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED. This home has been fully renovated. All bathrooms: new tile floor, new vanity cabinets with quart countertops, new faucets, new toilets. New luxury tile floor in family room and fourth
Active
Details for 18814 Place Antibes, LUTZ, FL 33558
$719,900.00 ($209.46 / sqft )

18814 Place Antibes Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505394
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cheval Golf & Country Club, a premier 24 hour guard gated community in Lutz, zoned for A rated Steinbrenner High School. Located in Cheval East within the desirable Biarritz Village, this 4
Active
Details for 5542 Avenue Du Soleil, LUTZ, FL 33558
$665,000.00 ($226.65 / sqft )

5542 Avenue Du Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426100
  2. Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  3. Contact Pat Maida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cheval, widely recognized in the Tampa Bay area for its beauty, privacy, exceptional schools and proximity to major road systems, has three around the clock staffed security stations. Avenue Du Soleil
Active
Details for 18955 Maisons Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$650,000.00 ($198.53 / sqft )

18955 Maisons Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468573
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  3. Contact Karen Joyal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to this premium GOLF COURSE AND WATER LOT. This beautifully appointed home offers Florida living at its finest with a screened pool featur
Wade M. Berlin