Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chukker Cove P B Polo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,250,000.00 ($908.36 / sqft )
12605 Mallet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2477 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisitely designed to embody Organic Modern sophistication, this residence celebrates natural materials, refined craftsmanship, and effortless elegance. Nestled in the prestigious Chukker Cove of t
$2,195,000.00 ($845.53 / sqft )
12593 Mallet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2596 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- situated withing the gates of Palm Beach Polo, this exquisite 3BR/3BA Single family home with pool and garage, in Chucker Cove, defines sophisticated living. Every inch of the interior has been refres
$1,900,000.00 ($732.74 / sqft )
12624 Mallet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2593 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in Wellington's prestiges Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this 3 bedrooms|, 2 full bathrooms home is the perfect place to enjoy your season! Freshly updated, new floors , new bathroom and kitc
- 1