Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12066 Bruce Hunt Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$600,000.00

12066 Bruce Hunt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.96 acres
  1. MLSID: G5100876
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Pun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do you dream to live in a rural area, but close to all shopping, dining, school, restaurants, hospitals and highways? Discover a rare opportunity to own nearly 5 acres on the scenic slopes of Sugar
Active
Details for 2148 Catalina Drive N, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$392,500.00 ($290.31 / sqft )

2148 Catalina Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149711
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Lucy Lara Stelling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2148 Catalina Dr N in Clearwater a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home where modern upgrades meet smart functionality, just minutes
Active
Details for 2164 Riviera Drive, Clearwater, FL 33763
$329,900.00 ($210.53 / sqft )

2164 Riviera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1567 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507362
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in sunny Clearwater! Featuring a bright and spacious open concept layout, this move in ready home offers stylish luxury vinyl plank floor
Active
Details for 2164 Riviera Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$329,900.00 ($210.53 / sqft )

2164 Riviera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1567 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507362
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2865 Nichols Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$259,700.00 ($209.44 / sqft )

2865 Nichols Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398033
  2. Provided by ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jessica Falvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best Home in the Neighborhood! This solid BLOCK construction home offers 1,240 sq ft of beautifully renovated living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 1.5
Active
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 316, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$164,900.00 ($167.58 / sqft )

1610 Reynolds Road 316 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504783
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Andrea Difillipo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you've been waiting for where you own both the home and the land, with no rising lot rent to worry about. Welcome to Citrus Woods Estates, a highly desirable 55+ community in Central
Active
Details for 1610 Reynolds Rd.  108, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$163,000.00 ($94.33 / sqft )

1610 Reynolds Rd. 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960326
  2. Provided by DREAM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Cameron Woods
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it! You own both the home and the land no lot rent to keep going up, up, up! Located in the Citrus Woods 55+ community, which is well maintained and professionally managed with a very reas
Active
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 73, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$158,000.00 ($149.62 / sqft )

1610 Reynolds Road 73 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490036
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to our Sunny Lakeland home nestled in the welcoming 55+ community of Citrus Woods Estates. Our OPEN and Bright home offers a meticulously, over a period of nine years!, renovated and beautiful
Active
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 154, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$149,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

1610 Reynolds Road 154 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958648
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely home is located in a 55+ community where you own your own land. NO LOT RENT!! This home offers a spacious living room, a dining area with a built in china hutch. Both bedrooms have walk in
Active
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 293, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$139,900.00 ($99.36 / sqft )

1610 Reynolds Road 293 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938278
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Spears
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable 55+ community of Citrus Woods in Lakeland, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright, open floor plan perfect for comfortable living. Both bedrooms are gene
Wade M. Berlin