Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 88835 & 88845 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$40,000,000.00 ($4,122.01 / sqft )

88835 & 88845 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 9704 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 619826
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare dual offering on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this extraordinary oceanfront compound spans over multiple acres across two parcels delivering an unmatched combination of scale, privac
Active
Details for 88845 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$27,000,000.00 ($3,292.68 / sqft )

88845 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 619825
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on over 2 acres along prestigious Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this newly constructed oceanfront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and functionality in the Upper Florida Ke
Active
Details for 88351 Old Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$15,990,000.00 ($2,106.72 / sqft )

88351 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7590 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 618911
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices EWM Realty
  3. Contact Jason Zarco
  4. (305) 960-2400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional oceanfront estate is located in the heart of The Florida Keys on the premier ocean side of Islamorada. A gated entry welcomes you through lush tropical landsc
Active
Details for 88835 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$15,000,000.00 ($9,973.40 / sqft )

88835 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 619824
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, 88835 Old Highway offers over 3 acres of oceanfront property paired with a rare additional acre featuring a protected boat basin
Active
Details for 11 Aviles Steet, St Augustine, FL 32084
$10,750,000.00

11 Aviles Steet Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 261951
  2. Provided by Superior Real Estate Services
  3. 904-810-5758
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Martin Highway, Palm City, FL 34990
$9,995,000.00

0 Martin Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.92 acres
  1. MLSID: R10986361
  2. Provided by Berk Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. General Commercial land available with exposure on Florida Turnpike in desirable Palm City, FL. Improvements being made at intersection give this property great access. Multiple parcels equaling 10.37
Active
Details for 1324 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$9,995,000.00 ($559.51 / sqft )

1324 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17864 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491237
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
Active
Details for 10241 Citrus Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
$7,500,000.00

10241 Citrus Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 125.60 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038482
  2. Provided by Berk Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of Two 62.5 acre parcels available only 2 miles from the I 95 interchange. Zoning is Ag Ranchette which allows for 1 unit per 5 acres.
Active
Details for 0000 Greenridge Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$7,500,000.00

0000 Greenridge Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 62.50 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038487
  2. Provided by Berk Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1535 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$6,950,000.00 ($976.95 / sqft )

1535 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7114 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3401081
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Commercial Group presents a fantastic 7th Avenue purchase opportunity on the main drag of bustling Ybor City. This property offers limitless opportunities for a new owner seeking value add rea
Wade M. Berlin