Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cityside Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 855 Marina Del Ray Lane 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$569,000.00 ($182.43 / sqft )

855 Marina Del Ray Lane 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156196
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated two story residence in the gated CitySide Community, located in the heart of West Palm Beach. This move in ready home offers serene lake views and a thoughtfully updated interior
Active
Details for 477 Pacific Grove Drive 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$499,900.00 ($160.28 / sqft )

477 Pacific Grove Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167990
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach! 3BR/2.5BA Waterfront Townhouse + 2 Car Garage, Wide Lake Views from Open Patio. Porcelain Tile floors downstairs, New Staircase Flooring, Granite c
Active
Details for 441 Amador Lane 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$450,000.00 ($163.64 / sqft )

441 Amador Lane 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010536
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! Rare upgraded 4 bed 3.5 bath townhome in the gated CitySide neighborhood.. This massive unit features a bright open spacious floorplan, 10' ceilings, completely upgraded kitchen, stainless s
Active
Details for 433 Amador Lane 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$339,000.00 ($214.42 / sqft )

433 Amador Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1581 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140682
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom + den, 1 car garage Townhouse located within walking distance of Palm Beach Outlets and minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach. Property features new laminate flooring through
Active
Details for 810 Marina Del Ray Lane 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$310,000.00 ($169.40 / sqft )

810 Marina Del Ray Lane 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007982
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New plank flooring & LED lighting just installed. High ceilings on all 3 floors of this 2/2.5 Townhouse in a gated community near downtown West Palm. Light, bright & airy. Partial lake views. Tiled
Active
Details for 630 Amador Lane 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$299,950.00 ($189.72 / sqft )

630 Amador Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1581 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160099
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CAN BE RENTED RIGHT AWAY. Beautiful 3 story townhouse in West Palm Beach featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Freshly painted in a modern light gray throughout, with white tile flo
Active
Details for 960 Millbrae Court 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$299,000.00 ($206.49 / sqft )

960 Millbrae Court 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167130
  2. Provided by Signature Grand Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2bed 2/2.5bath+open Den 3story Unit in a Great Community! Features Tile & Wood Floors, NEW Carpet on bedrooms, 9' Ceiling. HD Cable TV, Internet, Water, Trash all included with rent! Pets OK
Active
Details for 883 Millbrae Court 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$295,000.00 ($161.20 / sqft )

883 Millbrae Court 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004530
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2br, 2.5 bath in CitySide. Oversized 1 car garage with additional driveway parking. Spacious 3 story townhouse layout, with den/office on 1st floor. Great location! Walk to Target, Whole Foods or
Active
Details for 810 Marina Del Ray Lane 8, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

810 Marina Del Ray Lane 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015811
  2. Provided by Continental Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 BR/3 BA/1H BA, 2 Car Garage, 9 foot ceilings, 3 story townhouse. Corner Unit means more privacy and extra windows! High Speed Internet, Water, sewer, Trash all included with rent! Pets OK with appro
Active
$3,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

477 Pacific Grove Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3119 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013833
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lease to Own. Resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach! 3BR/2.5BA Waterfront Townhouse + 2 Car Garage, Wide Lake Views from Open Patio. Porcelain Tile floors downstairs, New Staircase Floor
Wade M. Berlin