Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clark
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7003 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,995,000.00 ($1,042.26 / sqft )

7003 Holmes Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678763
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream modern retreat! This brand new, custom built masterpiece offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious baths, and an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled just steps fr
Active
Details for 1919 6th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$3,100,000.00 ($464.00 / sqft )

1919 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425559
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Kristoffer Slaven
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale Income Producing Commercial Property in the Heart of Historic Ybor City perfect for an owner occupant asset with flexible in place leases with existing tenants. Step into an exceptional inve
Active
Details for 8410 Kenavis Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,599,000.00 ($241.30 / sqft )

8410 Kenavis Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10771 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504469
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on nearly two private, fenced acres in the coveted Clarkmere enclave of Odessa, this extraordinary 7 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate has been thoughtfully reimagined by a professional designer to deliver
Active
Details for 2002 4th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$2,350,000.00 ($722.41 / sqft )

2002 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3253 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8363887
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an excellent opportunity to Sale a 2,541 SF bungalow in the Ybor City District. Exterior includes parking which is fenced and sits on 7,319 SF lot. Parcel is zoned YC 7, Ybor City, Mixed use
Active
Details for 1403 Indian Road E, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,895,000.00 ($424.13 / sqft )

1403 Indian Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159470
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lake Clarke Shores, this refined 2 story waterfront residence offers privacy and direct freshwater lake access on a corner lot with over 180' of water frontage.
Active
Details for 1410 Beta Court N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,545,000.00 ($469.61 / sqft )

1410 Beta Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159869
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 5 star renovation!!! The ultimate transformation in the town of lake clarke shores; a 2800 living sq. Ft. Home! Comes with a 6 month warranty! Prepare to be captivated by this meticulously reimagine
Active
Details for 7745 W Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,450,000.00 ($510.38 / sqft )

7745 W Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022875
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living with direct canal access, a fully renovated interior, and a private heated pool in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable locations. This 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom home sits on a
Active
Details for 7710 Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,395,000.00 ($536.54 / sqft )

7710 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147728
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This completely remodeled 2024 masterpiece offers five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and luxurious, turnkey living. The spacious primary suite overlooks the pool and features an oversized walk in closet
Active
Details for 8416 Pine Tree Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,375,000.00 ($519.46 / sqft )

8416 Pine Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007600
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath recently remodeled waterfront home in Lake Clarke Shores with NO HOA, offering over 2,100 sqft on a 0.26 acre lot. Enjoy canal and lake views with direct navigable access, plus a h
Active
Details for 4507 123rd Street W, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$995,000.00

4507 123rd Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4674703
  2. Provided by AMERICAN PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Adam Doak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property with this size come available in the well known Cortez Village. The "Captain Billy Fulford House," is the one of the first house built in Cortez Fishing Village around 1887,
Wade M. Berlin