Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clear Lake Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 760 Executive Center Drive 14, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$585,000.00 ($736.78 / sqft )

760 Executive Center Drive 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 6
  2. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142282
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a turnkey rental portfolio of three tenant occupied 2 bedroom waterfront condos overlooking the downtown skyline. Each unit offers an efficient split bedroom layout, stron
Active
Details for 760 Executive Drive 34, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$215,000.00 ($270.78 / sqft )

760 Executive Drive 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168691
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo just minutes from downtown West Palm Beach! This completely updated unit offers STUNNING WATER VIEWS from each room along with sw
Active
Details for 752 Executive Center Drive 112, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$195,000.00 ($245.59 / sqft )

752 Executive Center Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142263
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering waterfront and downtown skyline views from every room, plus an updated kitchen with new appliances, sleek black countertops and porcelain flooring throughout. Bright, open layout with large w
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 34, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$185,000.00 ($233.00 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144345
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Garden and pool view apartment located within a waterfront community. The community features Clear Lake waterfront walking paths, pool, gym, BBQ area, and tiki huts, creating year round appeal for loc
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014895
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 25, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016347
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 28, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013562
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Second floor condo.Bright and spacious with balcony. Kitchen with dark wood cabinets and granite countertop tile flooring through out. Walk in closet. Well maintained
Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004595
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom 1 bath third Floor Corner unit .Ready to move in. Bright and spacious StainlessSteel appliances. Walk in closet. Super clean. Laundry facilities. Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities an
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 111, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027557
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT 1 bedroom 1 bath First Floor Corner condo. Walk in closet Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities and amazing lakeside views of Downtown Laundry facilities. Water is included in the rent !
Wade M. Berlin