Active
Property Photos
718 Executive Center Drive 31
  1. Image 1 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  2. Image 2 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  3. Image 3 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  4. Image 4 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  5. Image 5 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  6. Image 6 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  7. Image 7 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  8. Image 8 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  9. Image 9 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  10. Image 10 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  11. Image 11 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  12. Image 12 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  13. Image 13 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  14. Image 14 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  15. Image 15 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  16. Image 16 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  17. Image 17 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  18. Image 18 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  19. Image 19 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  20. Image 20 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  21. Image 21 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  22. Image 22 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  23. Image 23 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  24. Image 24 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  25. Image 25 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  26. Image 26 For 718 Executive Center Drive 31
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

Address: 718 Executive Center Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

1 bedroom 1 bath third Floor Corner unit .Ready to move in. Bright and spacious StainlessSteel appliances. Walk in closet. Super clean. Laundry facilities. Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities and amazing lakeside views of Downtown. Water is included in the rent ! Pets allowed w/restrictions. All Ages community. Minimum Credit Score required by Association 600+.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004595 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 718 Executive Center Drive 31
  • Viewed: 143
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 794
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 55
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Lighting
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Laundry, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CLEAR LAKE CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 7-31
  • Parcel Number: 74434320070070310
  • Unit Number: 31
  • Views: 143
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 611, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,950.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014429
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014895
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 25, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016347
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,875.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 553 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026079
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 470 Executive Center Drive 2g, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,950.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

470 Executive Center Drive 2g Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath apartment with a stunning direct view of clear lake and the west palm beach skyline from your private balcony. This bright and spacious unit includes water in the rent and come

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167121
  2. Provided by New Adventures Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,900.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, and kitchen, new floors throughout entire unit, unfurnished and ready for a tenant. Come enjoy your evening coffee on your

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167669
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1630 Embassy Drive 311, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,899.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

1630 Embassy Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

This home features bright, modern finishes throughout, including clean white and light toned bathrooms and kitchen that create a fresh, inviting feel. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168453
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,900.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

1638 Embassy Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and well maintained 2BR/2BA condo in a convenient West Palm Beach location. Fresh interior paint, updated flooring, screened balcony, elevator access, and close proximity to shopping, downtown,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007054
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin