Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clermont Clermont Yacht Club S
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$539,000.00 ($150.06 / sqft )
152 Nautica Mile Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3592 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 3/3 end unit townhome is in the desirable Clermont Yacht Club. It delivers the perfect mix of updates and easy, low maintenance living. Boasting nearly 3000 sq ft of living area, 2 screened lanai
$445,000.00 ($141.90 / sqft )
162 Riggings Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3136 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Brandie Mathison-Klein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the highly sought after Yacht Club community at 162 Riggings Way, this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers 2,421 square feet of refined, low maintenance livi
$440,000.00 ($120.15 / sqft )
241 Nautica Mile Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3662 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Brandie Mathison-Klein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to The Yacht Club in Clermont, one of the areas most sought after communities on Lake Minneola, offering stunning water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional convenience. This beautif
$439,900.00 ($118.57 / sqft )
152 Riggings Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3710 sqft
- Provided by INTEGRITY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Janelle Cobb
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step onto style and comfort in this fully renovated, move in ready townhouse nestled in the heart of Clermont. Designed with modern living in mind, this three and a half bath home offers a fresh and f
$379,000.00 ($140.16 / sqft )
292 Nautica Mile Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2704 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Asia Kendall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated Seller. Welcome to 292 Nautica Mile Drive. The roof and A/C were both replaced in 2024. The home features fresh interior paint along with new luxury tile flooring throughout. This 3 bedroom
- 1