Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clipper Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1012, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$349,000.00 ($192.92 / sqft )

2000 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1012 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7497932
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Lorrie Tanksley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great package for the price! Includes dock & boat lift! Boaters, your tropical adventure awaits! Turn the key and go play for the day as you sail away f
Active
Details for 2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1921, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$319,900.00 ($210.88 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1921 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522160
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Karen Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Listed and Priced to Sell! Welcome to the fabulous, gated, maintenance free community of Clipper Cove Village nestled in the heart of beautiful Punta Gorda Isles. This top floor, end unit cond
Active
Details for 2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1822, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$299,999.00 ($197.76 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1822 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524593
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bradly Linenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready is an understatement on this one! Located in the heart of Punta Gorda Isles, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath + flex space, 1 car garage spacious condo delivers exactly what buyers are looking
Active
Details for 2000 Bal Harbor Boulevard 321, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$265,000.00 ($162.68 / sqft )

2000 Bal Harbor Boulevard 321 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514312
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Invest today in this affordable & move in ready **furnished **condo! *maintenance free living* hoa includes almost everything (water/sewer, cable/internet, flood insurance, amenities including a fabul
Active
Details for 2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 312, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$234,700.00 ($154.71 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523259
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Rhonda Gustitus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Youll love this FIRST FLOOR CONDO in the beautiful gated community of Clipper Cove, located in the heart of Punta Gorda, FL! This inviting residence offers 3 BEDROOMS PLUS AN OFFICE/DEN and a 1 car ga
Active
$234,700.00 ($154.71 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7526014
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Rhonda Gustitus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 2312, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$3,000.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 2312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7508913
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mandy Compton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE OCTOBER DECEMBER 2026 RENTAL, TURNKEY FURNISHED, WATERFRONT 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1 car garage, condo in the desirable community of Clipper Cove Village in Punta Gorda Isles! This first flo
Active
Details for 2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1512, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,400.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521625
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Heidi Gadbois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Condo 3/2/1 FULLY FURNISHED! (Available annually or monthly) Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo located in the gated Clipper Cove Village community of Punta Gorda Is
Active
Details for 2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1222, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,800.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

2002 Bal Harbor Boulevard 1222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523085
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED
  3. Contact Karlee Slomski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage second floor condo located in the gated community of Clipper Cove Village. This unit features a bright and open floor plan, and a large kitchen. Enjoy peaceful
Wade M. Berlin