Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Club Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,090,000.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

6201 37th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504294
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Active
Details for 6015 36th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$659,000.00 ($121.14 / sqft )

6015 36th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5440 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535986
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Angelina Ballatore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a study with private entrance (ideal as a fourth bedroom), and a vers
Active
Details for 6519 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$600,000.00 ($126.08 / sqft )

6519 37th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4759 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537526
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Springfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction and new video tour (vt 2 link above)! Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property
Active
Details for 2417 Oak Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$429,900.00 ($230.14 / sqft )

2417 Oak Park Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946857
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Rochelle Colangelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with NO HOA, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Built
Active
Details for 8307 Manor Club Circle 1, TAMPA, FL 33647
$420,000.00 ($143.44 / sqft )

8307 Manor Club Circle 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498718
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Janet Medrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, resort style living in the highly sought after Grand Hampton community in New Tampa. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bath end unit townhome with a 2 car garage of
Active
Details for 20542 Grand Vista Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$349,000.00 ($134.75 / sqft )

20542 Grand Vista Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494846
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after community of Grand Hampton! With 1988sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home has bee
Active
Details for 314 36th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
$299,900.00 ($178.51 / sqft )

314 36th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538304
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Brent Riley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 3br bedroom concrete block home close to UF and down the street to HCA North Florida. This home has exceptional parquet floors throughout except tile in bathrooms. Separa
Active
Details for 325 Green Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$289,950.00 ($125.19 / sqft )

325 Green Manor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466789
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kristen Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Complete custom luxury remodeled villa move in ready! Just bring your toothbrush and begin enjoying the upscale florida lifestyle you've been waiting for. This highly sought after dedham model
Active
Details for 381 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$259,900.00 ($114.75 / sqft )

381 Club Manor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497802
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Space, views, and easy livingall in one beautifully remodeled home! From the moment you walk through the glass front door and private courtyard patio, youll immediately notice how spacious this home
Active
Details for 2500 Coral Springs Drive 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$239,000.00

2500 Coral Springs Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556482
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3/2 condo in Coral Springs' heart and no membership fees. Abundant natural light, ceramic floors, upgraded granite kitchen with high end appliances, pantry, and breakfast space. Oversized pri
Wade M. Berlin