Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Collier City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2321 3rd Street 2321, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$530,000.00 ($214.92 / sqft )

2321 3rd Street 2321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158286
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED Built in 2020, this Pompano Beach home sits on a rare 10,302 sq ft lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a fully separate efficiencyideal for rental income or guests. Features
Active
Details for 2241 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$525,000.00 ($270.06 / sqft )

2241 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020625
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space. Built in 2007, this property features a functional layout with generous room sizes. Enjoy a private fe
Active
Details for 2710 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$475,000.00 ($259.56 / sqft )

2710 5th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016081
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Offering flexibility, comfort and modern. close to shopping, dining, schools and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a MOV
Active
Details for 2261 2nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$450,000.00 ($455.01 / sqft )

2261 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000958
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POMPANO BEACH IS THRIVINGinvest where the growth is happening! Income producing duplex on nearly a 0.25 acre lot zoned RM 12 (Multi Family). Both units are rented, creating immediate cash flow for inv
Active
Details for 2200 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$416,000.00 ($206.04 / sqft )

2200 5th Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009166
  2. Provided by South Florida Home Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3/2 home located in a centrally located neighborhood with no hoa. Property has excellent potential and is a great investment purchase. The home features a huge living room, separate dining ar
Active
Details for 2811 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$399,000.00 ($331.40 / sqft )

2811 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003004
  2. Provided by LXRE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful remodeled 3 bed 2 bath New kitchen and baths completely updated throughout. Tenant occupied do not disturb.
Active
Details for 2360 Nw 2nd Street Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$375,000.00 ($386.60 / sqft )

2360 Nw 2nd Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158777
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for an investor seeking a turnkey rental with immediate cash flow. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Pompano Beach, near I 95 and major shoppin
Active
Details for 2625 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$320,000.00 ($439.56 / sqft )

2625 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017997
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Pompano Beach offering a modern, clean layout. Interior features include new flooring throughout, quartz countertops, updated kitchen with light cabine
Active
Details for 2710 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$3,800.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

2710 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550206
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2241 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$3,500.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

2241 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020627
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin