Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($278.76 / sqft )
2503 Jamie Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1973 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Antonella Martino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in a quiet, established Orlando neighborhood. Featuring a spacious and functional layout, this property offers comfort
$455,000.00 ($273.11 / sqft )
2414 Illinois Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1666 sqft
- Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- Contact Rob Carelli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to Colonialtown Charm Step into this ranch style gema mid century 2/1 located in the highly sought after Colonialtown neighborhood directly on the Orlando Urban Trail! This home was comp
$260,000.00
Colonial Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by JACK KELLER INC
- Contact John Keller, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront lot on canal w/access to inland waterway and gulf. Last available lot in established private community. Municipal water access on property. Appraisal and survey available.
- 1