Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Grove Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,995.00 ($427.96 / sqft )
1620 Park Lake Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1402 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Donna Vogler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into the allure of this lovingly maintained 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom bungalow built in 1925 and its studio guesthouse in Orlandos Colonialtown. Vintage charm blends with modern comfort; this home off
- 1